Coupe de France Individuelle 2010 - Officielle



H10 D10 H12 D12 H14 D14 H16 D16 H18 D18 H20 D20 H21 D21 H35 D35 H40 D40 H45 D45 H50 D50 H55 D55 H60 D60 H65 D65 H70 D70

Classement H10



PlaceNomPrenomClubNationale Nord Ouest Nationale Nord EstNationale Sud OuestNationale Sud EstNationale AnnecyCF Moyenne-Distance AceyCF Moyenne-Distance St-PéeCF Longue-DistanceCF SprintChampionnat de liguePoints
1ELIASGuilhemATHLETIC CLUB AURELIEN00020770264302370021999289
2LEDUCPaulCORREZE COURSE D'ORIENTATION00219100121802370032449023
3WYMERKylianBALISE 25 BESANCON02188000187902509023488924
4VUITTONJulienCLUB DES SPORTS DE MONTAGNE DE RILLIEUX LA PAPE00002378175702259024628856
5HABERKORNGuilhemASS. DE DECOUVERTE ET D'ORIENTATION DE CHENOVE01832020622325139002323020248734
6MAGIMELLucasVILLENEUVE-SUR-LOT ASSOCIATION SPORTIVE DE COURSE D'ORIENTATION00267000002854024697993
7GUINOTThibautTALANT SPORT ORIENTATION01680000180202102020077591
8MONTEMONTLucasORIENT'ALP01680019361149151201995007123
9DELENNETommyATHLETIC CLUB AURELIEN00019371500165701520014986614
10RODRIGUEZMattéoPUYMIROL SPORT NATURE ORIENTATION20630245700001797006317
11DERIAZRoméoASS. DE DECOUVERTE ET D'ORIENTATION DE CHENOVE098901589158193301437016666273
12LAVILLEAdrienATHLETIC CLUB AURELIEN00000190002269020506219
13VALETTEMathieuCRAPAHUT SAINTE-FOY-LES-LYON01341001597131301583014665987
14DANNECKERVictorORIENTATION HAUT-JURA01212001341175000012695572
15RODRIGUEZLucasPUYMIROL SPORT NATURE ORIENTATION19140213700001490005541
16PANNIERAxelGUYANCOURT ORIENTATION 7801684019170165400005255
17VOLPATOArmandPUYMIROL SPORT NATURE ORIENTATION00156818320000016335033
18ROGERAntonGUYANCOURT ORIENTATION 780115509220129601442004815
19COUPATSabinLOISIR ORIENTATION UNION PIERRELATTINE00002499222100004720
20LEMBEZATMatthieuCLUB D'ORIENTATION, D'OXYGENATION ET DE LOISIRS001110136386000123609984707
21TRONCHONMartinAMICALE LAIQUE DE COURSE D'ORIENTATION DE ST PRIEST00016091369141000004388
22JOUNEAUHenriORIENT'ALP00001462141700014384317
23BLANCHONNicolasCLUB ORIENTATION LOISIR ETRECHY01407013640127200004043
24SERINETNicolasCLUB RENNAIS DE COURSE D'ORIENTATION17860000002150003936
25PARIGOTAntoineASSOCIATION SPORTIVE DE QUETIGNY01010000001740010443794
26PIGEONThomasORIENTATION CAENNAISE00000173302027003760
27DAUPHINHugoVILLENEUVE-SUR-LOT ASSOCIATION SPORTIVE DE COURSE D'ORIENTATION00210400000015673671
28BOURGEOISLucasBALISE ORIENTATION ALBIGEOISE007960000891018913578
29GENNAROMathis GRENOBLE UNIVERSITE CLUB COURSE D'ORIENTATION00001177000023703547
30GREBELAureleESPACE CHAMBERY ORIENTATION 73 - ECHO 730000992001077013303399
31MAUCONDUITMathéoLA BOUSSOLE AUDOMAROISE00000001912014873399
32COTTRETVictorCAHORS ORIENTATION EN QUERCY00000001392019903382
33LANGEARDElliotVALBONNE SOPHIA ANTIPOLIS ORIENTATION00000115802190003348
34LE BIHANFlavienBALISE 6301088108000001171003339
35LAFARGEVictorC.S. DE L'ECOLE MILITAIRE HAUTE MONTAGNE00019190000014113330
36MERATFrancoisORIENTATION HAUT-JURA01765001559000003324
37DIONLaurentVILLENEUVE-SUR-LOT ASSOCIATION SPORTIVE DE COURSE D'ORIENTATION00175700000015553312
38MONTEMONTClementORIENT'ALP0972001176001133003281
39RAMBLIEREMartinFIGEAC NATURE ORIENTATION00017650000014003165
40BONORAYoannAMICALE LAIQUE DE COURSE D'ORIENTATION DE ST PRIEST01123000001959003082
41GROSSEFlorianCLUB SPORTIF PERTUISIEN - AZIMUT VTT0000969000021073076
42PERINRemiNATURE ORIENTATION RANDONNEE DETENTE00136900001689003058
43ASTRADESimeonESPACE CHAMBERY ORIENTATION 73 - ECHO 7301400001614000003014
44DIDIERArnaudESPACE CHAMBERY ORIENTATION 73 - ECHO 7300015340001378002912
45SELLIERMathisORIENTATION PLEIN AIR DE MONTIGNY-SUR-LOING01135000001652002787
46LEMAIREEnzoGUYANCOURT ORIENTATION 7801371000001402002773
47BOISSONNETTomHAUTES VOSGES ORIENTATION01234000000014482682
48PETINONSamuelCREUSE OXYGENE00000001165013742539
49SELVEValentinVERVINS ORIENTATION01009000000015122521
50SIENAVictorSPORT ATHLETIQUE DE GAZINET-CESTAS00000001103014022505
51VILATTEHugoCLUB ATHLETIQUE DE CHERVEIX-CUBAS00120300001092002295
52PEUREYTristanCLUB ORIENTATION LOISIR ETRECHY01194010750000002269
53VOLPATOAiméPUYMIROL SPORT NATURE ORIENTATION0014080000008452253
54MAZYPierre-louisTOUS AZIMUTS DOUAI00000205100002051
55AGOSTINIVictorYONNE COURSE ORIENTATION NATURE ET EVASION0121500000790002005
56BERNIESPierrePUYMIROL SPORT NATURE ORIENTATION0090900001087001996
57PERRINSimonNATURE ORIENTATION SAINT ETIENNE00000001970001970
58PERINMathieuNATURE ORIENTATION RANDONNEE DETENTE0010340000925001959
59GANDONBasileBALISE 6300000001922001922
60LOUVETTheoCOURSE ORIENTATION TOURS SUD000981000901001882
61FLECKThomasORIENTATION TEAM BESANCON092700000939001866
62MORELNilsTOUS AZIMUTS DOUAI0000076801053001821
63GARONElliotCO2 DIEULEFIT00000180900001809
64BERNIESSimonPUYMIROL SPORT NATURE ORIENTATION0010510000734001785
65LAURENTAlexisCOURSE ORIENTATION TOURS SUD00177800000001778
66PAULYTitouanA.S.TREMBLADAISE DE COURSE D'ORIENTATION00000001773001773
67PERISSINOTTOHugoPUYMIROL SPORT NATURE ORIENTATION009927800000001772
68TALONBaptisteSPORT ATHLETIQUE DE GAZINET-CESTAS00000001731001731
69BARTIALQuentinYONNE COURSE ORIENTATION NATURE ET EVASION00000000016551655
70MARCKMathéoPOITIERS COURSE D'ORIENTATION00164700000001647
71BOPPOctaveCORBIERES ORIENTATION OCCITANIE RAID EVASION0000000101206131625
72COLINHugoLA FOULEE CHATEAURENARDAISE00000001595001595
73RENAUDJustinCLUB ORIENTATION BUHL ET FLORIVAL00000000015921592
74BLAISEMaelCLUB RENNAIS DE COURSE D'ORIENTATION00000155400001554
75FONTESMathieuVILLEFRANCHE DE ROUERGUE ORIENTATION00000000015531553
76FAUREArthurUNION SPORTIVE DE SAINT EGREVE00000000015221522
77POULAINJules CLUB D'ORIENTATION DE COLMAR00000001498001498
78BÉGUINOTMarcC.S.A. DE LA BASE AERIENNE 27800000001492001492
79GILLARDLucasBALISE 77 FONTAINEBLEAU-AVON00000001468001468
80LAPERNATHugoTOUS AZIMUTS DOUAI000000092405391463
81GONETVictorCO2 DIEULEFIT00000144200001442
82BODYAntoninESPACE CHAMBERY ORIENTATION 73 - ECHO 7300000001438001438
83GALINDORobinORIENT'ALP00001417000001417
84CHABANOLCorentinNATURE ORIENTATION SAINT ETIENNE01414000000001414
85DELHOTALGatienAGGLOMERATION DE MONTPELLIER SPORTS D'ORIENTATION 3400000137500001375
86GENINThomasASSOCIATION SPORTIVE DE MARTIGNAS00136100000001361
87CHEVALIERMatéoORIENTATION 8700000001354001354
88AYATWalidVILLENEUVE-SUR-LOT ASSOCIATION SPORTIVE DE COURSE D'ORIENTATION004490000008821331
89GRADELETMathisASSOCIATION SPORTIVE DE QUETIGNY01330000000001330
90BRASSARTElouanORIENTATION CAENNAISE00000001318001318
91CASTELLAFloryanBALISE ORIENTATION ALBIGEOISE00000000013071307
92TALLANDIERVirgileASS. DE DECOUVERTE ET D'ORIENTATION DE CHENOVE00000000012981298
93HEBERTJulienSCAPA NANCY00000001295001295
94GUILLOTEmileVESOUL HAUTE-SAONE ORIENTATION01291000000001291
95SOMMECorentinVILLENEUVE-SUR-LOT ASSOCIATION SPORTIVE DE COURSE D'ORIENTATION00000000012101210
96QUERETheotimeORIENT'ALP00000000011381138
97GANDONMartinBALISE 6300000001136001136
98BILHERANLoïsASS. COURSE D'ORIENTATION DU PASSAGE ET DE L'AGENAIS00113500000001135
99TRONCHONElouanAMICALE LAIQUE DE COURSE D'ORIENTATION DE ST PRIEST01127000000001127
100SANTEstébanCORBIERES ORIENTATION OCCITANIE RAID EVASION00000001112001112
101PERISSINOTTORobinPUYMIROL SPORT NATURE ORIENTATION00110500000001105
102VILLAR-THIERYAubinNOYON COURSE D'ORIENTATION00000000011021102
103HUEBERTimeoCLUB ORIENTATION BUHL ET FLORIVAL00000001075001075
104CALANDRYRaphaelANNECY SPORTS ORIENTATION00000001061001061
105FIOLCorentinVILLENEUVE-SUR-LOT ASSOCIATION SPORTIVE DE COURSE D'ORIENTATION00000000010471047
106DALIBARDLéoCLUB D'ORIENTATION DE COLMAR00000000010301030
107BLAISEEwenCLUB RENNAIS DE COURSE D'ORIENTATION00000001027001027
108DUBESJean BaptisteBISCARROSSE OLYMPIQUE NATURE ORIENTATION009720000000972
109LEMBEZATBenjaminCLUB D'ORIENTATION, D'OXYGENATION ET DE LOISIRS000000096400964
110MARCKColinPOITIERS COURSE D'ORIENTATION009590000000959
111FENEUILHugoEPERNAY NATURE ET SPORT000009540000954
112SIENAAngeloSPORT ATHLETIQUE DE GAZINET-CESTAS000000094200942
113DECHAVANNESimonCLUB DES SPORTS DE MONTAGNE DE RILLIEUX LA PAPE000000094100941
114THOMASSINEnguerrandYONNE COURSE ORIENTATION NATURE ET EVASION000000000916916
115CHABANOLRaphaëlNATURE ORIENTATION SAINT ETIENNE088000000000880
116MOUGEOTJacquesHAUTES VOSGES ORIENTATION000000000862862
117GREBELAntoninESPACE CHAMBERY ORIENTATION 73 - ECHO 73000000078900789
118CALANDRYJohanANNECY SPORTS ORIENTATION000000075700757
119LAVALPhilippeRURALITE ET SOUTIEN DES SPORTS D'ORIENTATION DU TARN000000000746746
120LAVALGuillaumeRURALITE ET SOUTIEN DES SPORTS D'ORIENTATION DU TARN000000000746746
121GREBELVirgileESPACE CHAMBERY ORIENTATION 73 - ECHO 73000000067300673
122GREBELEdgarESPACE CHAMBERY ORIENTATION 73 - ECHO 73000000067200672
123GIROUXMartinESPACE CHAMBERY ORIENTATION 73 - ECHO 73000655000000655


Classement D10



PlaceNomPrenomClubNationale Nord Ouest Nationale Nord EstNationale Sud OuestNationale Sud EstNationale AnnecyCF Moyenne-Distance AceyCF Moyenne-Distance St-PéeCF Longue-DistanceCF SprintChampionnat de liguePoints
1VILLARZoeCLUB ORIENTATION STRASBOURG EUROPE00001886160302155015877231
2LEMBEZATMaevaCLUB D'ORIENTATION, D'OXYGENATION ET DE LOISIRS0013321577873001372012155496
3VALENTINEmmaPUYMIROL SPORT NATURE ORIENTATION00127614750001101013595211
4BACHERManonORIENTATION TEAM BESANCON0144801157848125201079012605117
5XIMENEZLisaDAUPHINE ORIENTATION00010401127001377015665110
6FAVEROLLEEloïseC.S.L. DE LA GENDARMERIE DE MELUN01144012720109600013444856
7DUDOIGNONMarineROMANS ORIENTATION CLUB ALPIN FRANCAIS00001877001360016034840
8PALCAUAlinaASSOCIATION SPORTIVE DE QUETIGNY00001555188500012324672
9DOUSSETLudivinePUYMIROL SPORT NATURE ORIENTATION00122600001909013384473
10CAVARROCAmandineCORBIERES ORIENTATION OCCITANIE RAID EVASION00000141601674013774467
11LEMAIRECléoGUYANCOURT ORIENTATION 7801117000115601902004175
12VERCAUTERENClémenceNOYON COURSE D'ORIENTATION00000001545024974042
13POUCHATLauraSPORT ATHLETIQUE DE GAZINET-CESTAS001276777000916010324001
14BOURGEOISColineBALISE ORIENTATION ALBIGEOISE00142200001122013613905
15VANOVERBERGHEAxelleLA BOUSSOLE AUDOMAROISE00000001839017203559
16CORBINMarianeROMANS ORIENTATION CLUB ALPIN FRANCAIS0000114800168405363368
17BAUDRITAmbreASS. COURSE D'ORIENTATION DU PASSAGE ET DE L'AGENAIS00188400000014773361
18LASSALLELénaC.S.A. DE LA BASE AERIENNE 27801772000001584003356
19CALANDRYCecileANNECY SPORTS ORIENTATION00001642001488003130
20PELLETIERJulietteASS. DE DECOUVERTE ET D'ORIENTATION DE CHENOVE095600086600012893111
21PAULYLilouA.S.TREMBLADAISE DE COURSE D'ORIENTATION00000001740013073047
22RUDKIEWICZLucieCLUB D'ORIENTATION DE COLMAR00000166900012972966
23MAUCONDUITAlexiaLA BOUSSOLE AUDOMAROISE00000001447013962843
24VALENTINLaurePUYMIROL SPORT NATURE ORIENTATION0095400001875002829
25WYMERAlyssiaBALISE 25 BESANCON01003000001706002709
26COLINAnaisSPORTS ORIENTATION LUNEVILLE01303000001384002687
27BOISSONNETLeaHAUTES VOSGES ORIENTATION01229000000014012630
28LAROCHEAnoukA.S.C.O. ORLEANS00117000001328002498
29GAILLARDNinaPOITIERS COURSE D'ORIENTATION0015620000930002492
30PECHSTEINLilieSCAPA NANCY08910000092406442459
31DELHOTALChloeAGGLOMERATION DE MONTPELLIER SPORTS D'ORIENTATION 3400000120400012352439
32GENINClaireASSOCIATION SPORTIVE DE MARTIGNAS00106000000013662426
33GUILBAUDAmbrePUYMIROL SPORT NATURE ORIENTATION00102600001393002419
34TANGUYLaïnaCLUB RENNAIS DE COURSE D'ORIENTATION11240000001240002364
35MOULOUNGOUKessyEPERNAY NATURE ET SPORT0971000134900002320
36SENDRONAthènaïsVERVINS ORIENTATION10470000000012402287
37JUNISNoémieCORBIERES ORIENTATION OCCITANIE RAID EVASION00000122300010242247
38COLINMaËlysLA FOULEE CHATEAURENARDAISE0000000139307362129
39ROLANDLucieASSOCIATION SPORTIVE DE QUETIGNY0971000108500002056
40DUPUYVioletteBALISE ORIENTATION ALBIGEOISE0098300001034002017
41RIMBAULTFantineCOMITE D'ORGANISATION DE LA VOIE DE L'ECIR000094400996001940
42TOULIER--ANCIANLoïsCRAPAHUT SAINTE-FOY-LES-LYON00000001920001920
43BODYDianeESPACE CHAMBERY ORIENTATION 73 - ECHO 7300000001912001912
44GIMENOColineAZIMUT ORIENTATION CASTRES00000000018881888
45VILLARAlixCLUB ORIENTATION STRASBOURG EUROPE00000001855001855
46MELOTTOEliseBALISE ORIENTATION ALBIGEOISE00000000018171817
47SANDEVOIRAudeORIENTATION CAENNAISE00000001761001761
48LARUEAgatheBALISE ORIENTATION ALBIGEOISE0010380000685001723
49BERTHIERMathildeGIVRY SPORT ORIENTATION0102700000004591486
50FRANCOISLysaCLUB D'ORIENTATION DE MULHOUSE01465000000001465
51MERATIsabelleORIENTATION HAUT-JURA01461000000001461
52LE GALLICFloraCLUB D'ORIENTATION LORIENTAIS00000001414001414
53FOIXLéaneBISCARROSSE OLYMPIQUE NATURE ORIENTATION00136600000001366
54BOISSONNETLilouHAUTES VOSGES ORIENTATION00000000013581358
55LE GALAmbreBALISE ORIENTATION ALBIGEOISE00000000013571357
56TOUSSAINTPerrineC.S.L. DE LA GENDARMERIE DE MELUN00000001353001353
57CORBINAlineROMANS ORIENTATION CLUB ALPIN FRANCAIS00000001324001324
58PARIGOTLilouASSOCIATION SPORTIVE DE QUETIGNY00000001317001317
59DUPUYRose LouBALISE ORIENTATION ALBIGEOISE00131400000001314
60PERDRIZETKarelleASS. BOURGUIGNONNE DE COURSE D'ORIENTATION01273000000001273
61SEGUINHannaASS. DE DECOUVERTE ET D'ORIENTATION DE CHENOVE00000127000001270
62BAECHELEIdaROYAL AZIMUT MONTBELIARD BELFORT ORIENTATION01195000000001195
63LONGÈREChloéAMICALE LAIQUE DE COURSE D'ORIENTATION DE ST PRIEST00000001164001164
64LONGERECandiceAMICALE LAIQUE DE COURSE D'ORIENTATION DE ST PRIEST00000001164001164
65ANGLADELéaneCLUB D'ORIENTATION LORIENTAIS00000001156001156
66CAVARROCLisaCORBIERES ORIENTATION OCCITANIE RAID EVASION00000001133001133
67CHEVRIERCamilleA.S.C.O. ORLEANS00010940000001094
68LASSALLEPaulineC.S.A. DE LA BASE AERIENNE 27800000001076001076
69DALIBARDMélanieCLUB D'ORIENTATION DE COLMAR00000000010491049
70MERIGUETEmilieGUYANCOURT ORIENTATION 7801034000000001034
71CASTAGNEDEMargauxSPORT ATHLETIQUE DE GAZINET-CESTAS00103100000001031
72MAIRECassandreLOISIR ORIENTATION SANCHEY00000001012001012
73CASTAGNEDEEmmaSPORT ATHLETIQUE DE GAZINET-CESTAS00100800000001008
74RAVENETLéaSAINT-BRIEUC ORIENTATION999000000000999
75BATBIEMélissaFLEURANCE LOISIR ORIENTATION CLUB000000000993993
76MINNARDAudreySPORT ATHLETIQUE DE GAZINET-CESTAS000000000992992
77MANCISJulieLA FOULEE CHATEAURENARDAISE000000000992992
78TREMOULETJeanneFIGEAC NATURE ORIENTATION000000097900979
79PELLETIERAlixASSOCIATION SPORTIVE DE QUETIGNY097000000000970
80CLAVELMaellaTOUS AZIMUTS DOUAI000000000906906
81GHIZZOLéontineLOISIR ORIENTATION SANCHEY000000000905905
82FOUILLADELiseAZIMUT ORIENTATION CASTRES000000000862862
83PINEAUJulieC.S.A. DE LA GARNISON DE METZ000000000824824
84DE MARCHIEmiliePUYMIROL SPORT NATURE ORIENTATION008210000000821
85PINEAULéaC.S.A. DE LA GARNISON DE METZ000000000812812
86NIGGLINataljaORIENTATION HAUT-JURA000078100000781
87BEAUDOUINCassandreBALISE 25 BESANCON000000000725725
88BORNARDAnaisESPACE CHAMBERY ORIENTATION 73 - ECHO 73000072400000724
89D'ANNUNZIOEvaA.S.P.T.T. LILLE METROPOLE000006640000664
90KERJEANJulieBALISE ORIENTATION ALBIGEOISE000000000644644
91RUDKIEWICZJulietteCLUB D'ORIENTATION DE COLMAR000000000572572
92THOMASSINLorraineYONNE COURSE ORIENTATION NATURE ET EVASION0640000000064


Classement H12



PlaceNomPrenomClubNationale Nord Ouest Nationale Nord EstNationale Sud OuestNationale Sud EstNationale AnnecyCF Moyenne-Distance AceyCF Moyenne-Distance St-PéeCF Longue-DistanceCF SprintChampionnat de liguePoints
1PERRINMathieuNATURE ORIENTATION SAINT ETIENNE028180238427592688029910301511583
2BATTISTAClementSPORT ATHLETIQUE DE GAZINET-CESTAS293002848288202000021030274911409
3BOULESTREAUElouanQUIMPER ORIENTATION COATARMOR271102744265802299023950251010623
4POURREJeremiBALISE 25 BESANCON02090002612208902758022919751
5PICHARDLucienCLUB DES SPORTS DE MONTAGNE DE RILLIEUX LA PAPE02025020142702258102171009479
6BAZINThéoORIENT'EXPRESS 4201242021443021209701927012769189
7RADISSONJulesCRAPAHUT SAINTE-FOY-LES-LYON01692022802634120302232019659111
8TOULIER--ANCIANTomCRAPAHUT SAINTE-FOY-LES-LYON00022472391222002146022169074
9VERGNAUDAlexandreORIENTATION 8700220323560002441017688768
10PICHARDAdrienCLUB DES SPORTS DE MONTAGNE DE RILLIEUX LA PAPE02136022041765213202153008625
11VIGIERLéoORIENT'EXPRESS 4200022361933191602480008565
12WOLZAymericBALISE 25 BESANCON02157001772002071025288528
13COLINHugoSPORTS ORIENTATION LUNEVILLE02514000181402431017398498
14BULLIERRomainVERVINS ORIENTATION01998018811685002040024918410
15GHIBAUDOSimonORIENT'EXPRESS 4201663019621533198802196020238169
16DOURDOU-VARRONMaloA.S. INSTITUT GEOGRAPHIQUE NATIONAL02149015680141301844023737934
17LEDUCBenjaminCORREZE COURSE D'ORIENTATION00293200105001782021547918
18TANGUYLeoCLUB RENNAIS DE COURSE D'ORIENTATION18141733000207902044007670
19ERBLANDPierreCLUB ORIENTATION LOISIR ETRECHY0228802230080400022267548
20TALONJulienSPORT ATHLETIQUE DE GAZINET-CESTAS0019439950002513020567507
21SOULIÉRaphaëlSAINT-MEDARD ORIENTATION GIRONDE00203825400001105017797462
22BORNARDNicolasESPACE CHAMBERY ORIENTATION 73 - ECHO 7301870001639207201871007452
23BESTELArnaultCLUB ORIENTATION LOISIR ETRECHY15451571107016950204301104020527361
24TROCCAZMaelCLUB RENNAIS DE COURSE D'ORIENTATION16412241000001588016587128
25ROCHESylvainLOISIR ORIENTATION UNION PIERRELATTINE00013832060001490021227055
26GAILLARDJulienPOITIERS COURSE D'ORIENTATION01663160424430109400006804
27CHAVEEAntoineCLUB DES SPORTS DE MONTAGNE DE RILLIEUX LA PAPE02124001613183200011906759
28ABRAHAMHugoORIENTATION TEAM BESANCON01832017201477001615014676644
29LELOCHTheauNATURE ORIENTATION RANDONNEE DETENTE00240700001910023046621
30ERBLANDThomasCLUB ORIENTATION LOISIR ETRECHY01895015960181000013066607
31SERRANDTanguyTOULOUSE OLYMPIQUE AEROSPATIALE CLUB00143300001558033716362
32LETOUBLONThomasANNECY SPORTS ORIENTATION01763000002022025406325
33BRESOLINAlexisASS. COURSE D'ORIENTATION DU PASSAGE ET DE L'AGENAIS00211500002118020896322
34VILATTEMaximeCLUB ATHLETIQUE DE CHERVEIX-CUBAS00144714220001583018276279
35CAVARROCHugoCORBIERES ORIENTATION OCCITANIE RAID EVASION00022220202401969006215
36PANNIERQuentinGUYANCOURT ORIENTATION 7801669021120000023656146
37BLANCHONAlexandreCLUB ORIENTATION LOISIR ETRECHY01781014930115500014305859
38BEAUVISAGEQuentinGUYANCOURT ORIENTATION 7800019460211500016185679
39FOLNoelTOULOUSE OLYMPIQUE AEROSPATIALE CLUB00019310001953016185502
40KERN-GILLARDEtienneCLUB DES SPORTS DE MONTAGNE DE RILLIEUX LA PAPE01582021210168200005385
41ROCHEMaximeCLUB DES SPORTS DE MONTAGNE DE RILLIEUX LA PAPE00000202501891014245340
42ASTRADEGaspardESPACE CHAMBERY ORIENTATION 73 - ECHO 7302103014931687000005283
43D'HARBOULLEMaximeORIENTATION PLEIN AIR DE MONTIGNY-SUR-LOING00001561193001433004924
44HEROUARDYuriORIENTATION PLEIN AIR DE MONTIGNY-SUR-LOING01660015380000016984896
45GROSSERobinCLUB SPORTIF PERTUISIEN - AZIMUT VTT00002475000022194694
46GUENINAntoineANIMATION SILLERY ORIENTATION00000234700020564403
47MAISONNEUVEAntoninORIENT'EXPRESS 4202391000187700004268
48GRANDADAMRobinCLUB D'ORIENTATION DE COLMAR00000191402258004172
49FRESSEJean-cyprienSPORTS ORIENTATION LUNEVILLE02480000000015784058
50BLAISEJohanCLUB RENNAIS DE COURSE D'ORIENTATION00000180502080003885
51LARMINACHBaptistePOITIERS COURSE D'ORIENTATION00190900001974003883
52LORTOLARYValentinASS. COURSE D'ORIENTATION DU PASSAGE ET DE L'AGENAIS00183500001979003814
53THOMASGuillaumePRADET ORIENTATION LOISIRS ET SPORT00018300000019273757
54EHRMANNVictorVELARS ORIENTATION RANDONNEE01040000137900013263745
55SOGNOVincentATHLETIC CLUB AURELIEN0009810001362013963739
56THERRYTomCOURSE D'ORIENTATION MONTCEAU MORVAN0135901350983000003692
57CRETEJulienNOYON COURSE D'ORIENTATION00000169301982003675
58FERRANDAntoninORIENT'EXPRESS 4200001962001710003672
59FENEUILFergalRURALITE ET SOUTIEN DES SPORTS D'ORIENTATION DU TARN00015120002118003630
60SONNECKHugoNOYON COURSE D'ORIENTATION00000001751016803431
61MOREAUMerlinVALENCE SPORTS ORIENTATION00000001534014592993
62CREFCOEURLievinTOUS AZIMUTS DOUAI0000098501967002952
63PERRINAymericASSOCIATION SPORTIVE DE QUETIGNY00000166400010412705
64GAILLARDThéoPOITIERS COURSE D'ORIENTATION1711085300000002564
65SANCHEZXanBALISE 0400000000025542554
66DI BRANGOFabienDAUPHINE ORIENTATION00001025000013662391
67LENOIRThéoORIENTATION CAENNAISE00000231500002315
68LUSARDYNicolasPRADET ORIENTATION LOISIRS ET SPORT0000000162506452270
69BILHERANGuilhemASS. COURSE D'ORIENTATION DU PASSAGE ET DE L'AGENAIS00106500000011592224
70MASSONJulienNATURE ORIENTATION RANDONNEE DETENTE00000001109011002209
71BERRARDTomCO2 DIEULEFIT00000002160002160
72PULIDOLuis EnriqueBISCARROSSE OLYMPIQUE NATURE ORIENTATION0016850000004562141
73DELAUNAYMathisORIENTATION CAENNAISE00000208600002086
74COURTOISThomasLOISIR ORIENTATION SANCHEY00000002055002055
75TOUSSAINTTomC.S.L. DE LA GENDARMERIE DE MELUN00000002009002009
76BERTHIERQuentinGIVRY SPORT ORIENTATION00000000019651965
77TRONCHugoSPORT CAUSSADE ORIENTATION00000000017941794
78COURSONRobinCLUB SPORTIF PERTUISIEN - AZIMUT VTT00000000017711771
79JESTINRomainBALISE 77 FONTAINEBLEAU-AVON00000000017711771
80CLOUARDAugustinGUYANCOURT ORIENTATION 7800016900000001690
81LECONTELLECJozefBREST ORIENTATION00000000016841684
82MARTINSamuelBALISE 25 BESANCON00000000016641664
83REFFAYCyrilBALISE 25 BESANCON00000000016591659
84PERDRIZETTitouanASS. BOURGUIGNONNE DE COURSE D'ORIENTATION01549000000001549
85CAMPOCorentinSPORT ATHLETIQUE DE GAZINET-CESTAS00154600000001546
86FAURERolandUNION SPORTIVE DE SAINT EGREVE00000000014831483
87CASTAGNEDEAntoineSPORT ATHLETIQUE DE GAZINET-CESTAS00144900000001449
88FAZILLEAUClémentVILLEFRANCHE DE ROUERGUE ORIENTATION00000000014401440
89LEMONNIERAntoineORIENTATION CAENNAISE00000142600001426
90BARTIALValentinYONNE COURSE ORIENTATION NATURE ET EVASION00000000014071407
91ROUXCorentinC.S.L. DE LA GENDARMERIE DE MELUN00000000012341234
92DUSSEUXMaelSAINT-BRIEUC ORIENTATION00000000011981198
93CERTANOLukeATHLETIC CLUB AURELIEN00000000011911191
94GHIZZOEmileLOISIR ORIENTATION SANCHEY00000000010941094
95GAUTHEY-FRANETEliotASS. DE DECOUVERTE ET D'ORIENTATION DE CHENOVE01068000000001068
96COMBATAlexandreUNION SPORTIVE MELUNAISE00000000010041004
97BLAUDEZCharlesLOISIR ORIENTATION SANCHEY000000095800958
98VINCENTHugoGIVRY SPORT ORIENTATION000000000936936
99FOLLIMaximeATHLETIC CLUB AURELIEN000000000842842
100GRAVEYDimitriASSOCIATION SPORTIVE DE MARTIGNAS000000000809809
101PAPADOPOULOSNicolasATHLETIC CLUB AURELIEN000000000760760
102BEGUINOTJulienHAUTES VOSGES ORIENTATION000000000701701


Classement D12



PlaceNomPrenomClubNationale Nord Ouest Nationale Nord EstNationale Sud OuestNationale Sud EstNationale AnnecyCF Moyenne-Distance AceyCF Moyenne-Distance St-PéeCF Longue-DistanceCF SprintChampionnat de liguePoints
1VUILLEMINPaulineBALISE 25 BESANCON024940211723932826026490255110520
2HANAUERFlorenceCLUB ORIENTATION BUHL ET FLORIVAL025300002324027310285910444
3VUITTONMarieCLUB DES SPORTS DE MONTAGNE DE RILLIEUX LA PAPE023600026462484023330251210002
4GUILBAUDJennyPUYMIROL SPORT NATURE ORIENTATION23860228922320129502076021549061
5BASSETJulietteCLUB DES SPORTS DE MONTAGNE DE RILLIEUX LA PAPE01918002042196802163022238396
6CONIELLauraCLUB D'ORIENTATION LORIENTAIS00230100196202015020948372
7KORCHAKEmilieCLUB ORIENTATION BUHL ET FLORIVAL02023000184602140023128321
8DELENNEJoannaATHLETIC CLUB AURELIEN00020621788187102001020798013
9KASTENSSONHeddaVALBONNE SOPHIA ANTIPOLIS ORIENTATION00015852067187501706018087456
10BONORALiseAMICALE LAIQUE DE COURSE D'ORIENTATION DE ST PRIEST01496016121991133301804017367143
11SENDRONKathleenVERVINS ORIENTATION19241665015401379001090019167045
12GIRARDClarisseBALISE 25 BESANCON00001587161801416013625983
13JOLYBlandineBALISE 0400020900002007017435840
14GONNEAUDClemenceGIVRY SPORT ORIENTATION01576001275147400014845809
15JOUNEAUAgatheORIENT'ALP00002076150200019315509
16TRESSOLMarineASS. COURSE D'ORIENTATION DU PASSAGE ET DE L'AGENAIS00153421930001729005456
17DUDOIGNONChloéVALENCE SPORTS ORIENTATION00001718001634019245276
18DOUSSETMathildePUYMIROL SPORT NATURE ORIENTATION00168000001564016294873
19CORBINEmmaROMANS ORIENTATION CLUB ALPIN FRANCAIS00001333001629015074469
20GREBELLouiseESPACE CHAMBERY ORIENTATION 73 - ECHO 7300001722101801176003916
21CARETTECéliaVELARS ORIENTATION RANDONNEE0792001466000013043562
22LOGEJeanneTOUT AZIMUT FAMECK0000011730163205713376
23BAUDREYCélineNOYON COURSE D'ORIENTATION00000001871014543325
24LOUVETAlexandraCOURSE ORIENTATION TOURS SUD13460018790000003225
25BOLZERMarieSPORTS ORIENTATION LUNEVILLE01868000000013553223
26BEYLSMathildeVALBONNE SOPHIA ANTIPOLIS ORIENTATION00000001845013653210
27VOLPATOSuzellePUYMIROL SPORT NATURE ORIENTATION00016090159900003208
28WAASMarionANIMATION SILLERY ORIENTATION0119900086700010703136
29OUDINEmmaCLUB D'ORIENTATION DE COLMAR000009780856012773111
30JACQUETLiseTOUT AZIMUT FAMECK00000161100014293040
31BERJOANJuliaAGGLOMERATION DE MONTPELLIER SPORTS D'ORIENTATION 3400017140130000003014
32LEVESYSaloméORIENT'ALP00001542000014242966
33CHATAGNIERCleaANNECY SPORTS ORIENTATION0009310198200002913
34HUROTEdenLOISIR ORIENTATION SANCHEY00011760001703002879
35LE GALLICJohannaCLUB D'ORIENTATION LORIENTAIS00000001279014982777
36GROSJEANCapucineBALISE 25 BESANCON00001359001145002504
37RIMBAULTColineCOMITE D'ORGANISATION DE LA VOIE DE L'ECIR0000127100863002134
38GENSOUSChloeBISCARROSSE OLYMPIQUE NATURE ORIENTATION0011550000008472002
39ESTIVALSoleneUNION SPORTIVE MELUNAISE01926000000001926
40CHAMBRESFjolaBALISE 6300000001852001852
41DIDIERMarionESPACE CHAMBERY ORIENTATION 73 - ECHO 730001065000775001840
42VALOISAdelineCLUB D'ORIENTATION LORIENTAIS00000172000001720
43CLOUDJulietteORIENTATION 8700000000016211621
44ROUSSELETPaulineVELARS ORIENTATION RANDONNEE00001620000001620
45CHARONNoémieASS. DE DECOUVERTE ET D'ORIENTATION DE CHENOVE00000150400001504
46GUETINAmbreVALBONNE SOPHIA ANTIPOLIS ORIENTATION00000000014691469
47GARNIER-BARSANTIClaraGUYANCOURT ORIENTATION 7800014210000001421
48MARTYDorineGUYANCOURT ORIENTATION 7800014150000001415
49MELOTTOAliciaBALISE ORIENTATION ALBIGEOISE00000000013611361
50COULIERElenaCLUB SPORTIF PERTUISIEN - AZIMUT VTT00000000013051305
51KACHETELAndréaCORREZE COURSE D'ORIENTATION00000129800001298
52TOUSSAINTCharlotteC.S.L. DE LA GENDARMERIE DE MELUN00000001290001290
53REBOURSOliviaASSOCIATION SPORTIVE DE MARTIGNAS00120700000001207
54LENOBLELouLA BOUSSOLE AUDOMAROISE00000001120001120
55GARONPerrineCO2 DIEULEFIT00000107800001078
56QUEREManonORIENT'ALP00000000010641064
57DALIERMathildeBALISE 77 FONTAINEBLEAU-AVON00001007000001007
58DUBESChristineBISCARROSSE OLYMPIQUE NATURE ORIENTATION009710000000971
59GUENINJustineANIMATION SILLERY ORIENTATION000000000888888
60GIMENOManonAZIMUT ORIENTATION CASTRES000000000861861
61LE DEUFFLéaFLEURANCE LOISIR ORIENTATION CLUB000831000000831
62MAZYEmelineBISCARROSSE OLYMPIQUE NATURE ORIENTATION007890000000789
63VANOVERBERGHEMathildeLA BOUSSOLE AUDOMAROISE000000000679679
64PIAUDEstelleBREST ORIENTATION000000000673673


Classement H14



PlaceNomPrenomClubNationale Nord Ouest Nationale Nord EstNationale Sud OuestNationale Sud EstNationale AnnecyCF Moyenne-Distance AceyCF Moyenne-Distance St-PéeCF Longue-DistanceCF SprintChampionnat de liguePoints
1RAUTURIERQuentinGUYANCOURT ORIENTATION 78401342690461656594319047365812419120823
2CHABANCEThomasNATURE ORIENTATION SAINT ETIENNE038490420045083405047010521318622
3DELENNEAdrienATHLETIC CLUB AURELIEN000426644894007005536398218298
4PERRINArnaudNATURE ORIENTATION SAINT ETIENNE031730367247944292044630341417221
5BASSETMarianCLUB DES SPORTS DE MONTAGNE DE RILLIEUX LA PAPE000406445253984039510459117164
6MARTINEZPierreBALADE RANDONNEE ORIENTATION SOUSTONS002699394302787043890515016269
7DELENNEWilliamATHLETIC CLUB AURELIEN000394845913211041140330015953
8HUROTBenjaminLOISIR ORIENTATION SANCHEY000248804232038230472315266
9JANANDPierre-LouisBALISE 25 BESANCON037720317038583727036970015054
10RINGOTPaulCRAPAHUT SAINTE-FOY-LES-LYON036680379931653818037230015008
11MATHISMartinSPORTS ORIENTATION LUNEVILLE030890003704035450448014818
12DAVIGNONFlavienCOURSE ORIENTATION TOURS SUD391036193089003112038730014514
13SOGNOMartinATHLETIC CLUB AURELIEN000310843143513031570313214116
14ROGERAymericGUYANCOURT ORIENTATION 78000348103291028760420213850
15DERIAZSamsonASS. DE DECOUVERTE ET D'ORIENTATION DE CHENOVE029130351035033304035110315113828
16HANAUERSébastienCLUB ORIENTATION BUHL ET FLORIVAL031320003771027150416513783
17VUITTONGaetanCLUB DES SPORTS DE MONTAGNE DE RILLIEUX LA PAPE000030133860035100322913612
18VERCAUTERENAntoineNOYON COURSE D'ORIENTATION032300003346028930413913608
19LAVILLEJulienATHLETIC CLUB AURELIEN000357933093278034340277513600
20PEUREYLoannCLUB ORIENTATION LOISIR ETRECHY371835610295900000310013338
21LARGILLÈRENicolasVERVINS ORIENTATION309900192222603091032650382313278
22BOUSSERThomasTOUT AZIMUT FAMECK033890030983161000359313241
23JACQUETMartinLOISIR ORIENTATION SANCHEY030410343102874031240349213088
24GROSSIKurtysTOUS AZIMUTS DOUAI027730193402992030570403912861
25PRATGuilhemAGGLOMERATION DE MONTPELLIER SPORTS D'ORIENTATION 34002545326324173370000318012358
26VASQUEZDorianBALADE RANDONNEE ORIENTATION SOUSTONS003245002802036870250812242
27ERBLANDThibaultCLUB ORIENTATION LOISIR ETRECHY255727870300002546000352211866
28LOPEZEtienneNATURE ORIENTATION SAINT ETIENNE035940256425453105023050238511808
29LOUCHARTVictorVILLENEUVE D'ASCQ LILLE METROPOLE ORIENTATION215030330026422862020660308211619
30MERIGUETThomasGUYANCOURT ORIENTATION 78026160002364034040309411478
31LALOUXClémentTOUS AZIMUTS DOUAI026510266903351022620277411445
32BAILLIEULMartinVILLENEUVE D'ASCQ LILLE METROPOLE ORIENTATION234500028173038028250275611436
33SIMONAntoineVALENCE SPORTS ORIENTATION028950245802074031120294311408
34MALAKNathanTOUS AZIMUTS DOUAI025800271902811030090237111119
35SIAUDUlyssePEYRUIS ORIENTATION INITIATION LOISIRS000361400038630354011017
36GODEFROYSimonORIENTATION PLEIN AIR DE MONTIGNY-SUR-LOING023550269903082024750271710973
37BONNAVEIRAFabienLOISIR ORIENTATION UNION PIERRELATTINE021840321924562510024570257510761
38XIMENEZVincentDAUPHINE ORIENTATION000229631661727024430273510640
39DIETSCHJoelCLUB ORIENTATION BUHL ET FLORIVAL022920002676028800268810536
40ROCHEJonathanCLUB DES SPORTS DE MONTAGNE DE RILLIEUX LA PAPE000032632406033740143010473
41DE MARCHIAnthonyPUYMIROL SPORT NATURE ORIENTATION002408224202715028440250410471
42ROINEAUEliePOITIERS COURSE D'ORIENTATION250202890142302194027620010348
43ESTIVALThierryUNION SPORTIVE MELUNAISE035280003231000350010259
44JOURDANAurélienLOISIR ORIENTATION UNION PIERRELATTINE022600164826922708024380185410098
45LE BIHANJonathanBALISE 6301922258221422394231302693009982
46BEYLSNicolasVALBONNE SOPHIA ANTIPOLIS ORIENTATION00000303503708032179960
47MAGNONRobinATHLETIC CLUB AURELIEN00025710241802180026979866
48SAVARTTitouanHAUTES VOSGES ORIENTATION00000331702792037049813
49VIVIER-BOUDRIERThéoORIENT'EXPRESS 4202122023460298602280009734
50LE CALVEZVincentBALISE 6302531209823532508001370009490
51HABAUZITQuentinLOISIR ORIENTATION UNION PIERRELATTINE01537021513199002543009430
52LOPEZGaëtanBALISE 6302096198922742263179302727009360
53LEICHTTheoLA BOUSSOLE AUDOMAROISE02377000203302548023919349
54MADECThéoASS. DE DECOUVERTE ET D'ORIENTATION DE CHENOVE02345036260317700009148
55POULAINGaelA.S.P.T.T. LILLE METROPOLE02801000229101203028039098
56RAJAINThibautBALADE RANDONNEE ORIENTATION SOUSTONS00319400316300026078964
57POUCHATJonathanSPORT ATHLETIQUE DE GAZINET-CESTAS19090267717310233002038014798954
58RAMBLIEREThéoFIGEAC NATURE ORIENTATION00030810206403628008773
59DOUSSETValentinPUYMIROL SPORT NATURE ORIENTATION00282300287003043008736
60ASTRADEBaptisteESPACE CHAMBERY ORIENTATION 73 - ECHO 7302848024073429000008684
61SCHAPPACHERWilliamORIENTATION PLEIN AIR DE MONTIGNY-SUR-LOING02900000263400031428676
62DREANOBenjaminCLUB ORIENTATION LOISIR ETRECHY02902267000308700008659
63JOUBERTFloryanSPORT ATHLETIQUE DE GAZINET-CESTAS00206224660002044018768448
64GRESSIERTheoLA BOUSSOLE AUDOMAROISE00019880215402046021808368
65RADONDYThéoTOUS AZIMUTS DOUAI00000280902841025828232
66COLINLeoCLUB ORIENTATION BUHL ET FLORIVAL03477000269602054008227
67REBOURSXavierASSOCIATION SPORTIVE DE MARTIGNAS00029330289200021287953
68SERRANDArthurTOULOUSE OLYMPIQUE AEROSPATIALE CLUB00211924840003282007885
69MARLIACQuentinORIENT'EXPRESS 4201711016670241401972007764
70BRESOLINMaximeASS. COURSE D'ORIENTATION DU PASSAGE ET DE L'AGENAIS00230300298400024727759
71LE PENNECJeanVALENCE SPORTS ORIENTATION00024410256302551007555
72SIXThibautVILLENEUVE D'ASCQ LILLE METROPOLE ORIENTATION25710000221602702007489
73CHARITATJulienGIVRY SPORT ORIENTATION02214001246000036627122
74DI-BRANGOSebastienDAUPHINE ORIENTATION00002030180600028156651
75KRAJESKIStanislasBISCARROSSE OLYMPIQUE NATURE ORIENTATION00227200236000019666598
76MOREAUNoeVALENCE SPORTS ORIENTATION00000003559029986557
77LUSTGARTENTomA.S. INSTITUT GEOGRAPHIQUE NATIONAL02543000183000020316404
78BRAHIM BOUNABRiyanCLUB D'ORIENTATION DE MULHOUSE00000333800030296367
79VOLPATOAugustinPUYMIROL SPORT NATURE ORIENTATION00026980357900006277
80GALETClementLA BOUSSOLE AUDOMAROISE00000199802215019906203
81CLAVELMatéoTOUS AZIMUTS DOUAI00015710226500022006036
82TOULIER--ANCIANLucasCRAPAHUT SAINTE-FOY-LES-LYON01410002786000018216017
83FAVIERMaxenceLA BOUSSOLE AUDOMAROISE01864020650000016355564
84KERN-GILLARDNicolasCLUB DES SPORTS DE MONTAGNE DE RILLIEUX LA PAPE01606024560144100005503
85CRESPINAlexisLOISIR ORIENTATION UNION PIERRELATTINE00015342104000018355473
86CORNUGuillaumeYONNE COURSE ORIENTATION NATURE ET EVASION02384000003015005399
87LE GLANDNathanANNECY SPORTS ORIENTATION00003272000020025274
88DELHOTALNathanAGGLOMERATION DE MONTPELLIER SPORTS D'ORIENTATION 3400000276900024815250
89FENEUILThibauldRURALITE ET SOUTIEN DES SPORTS D'ORIENTATION DU TARN00028680002144005012
90DU RUMAINArnaudQUIMPER ORIENTATION COATARMOR00240600002568004974
91MALECOTColinCLUB RENNAIS DE COURSE D'ORIENTATION21990000268700004886
92LE GALLICRomanCLUB D'ORIENTATION LORIENTAIS00000002463023544817
93BRESMaxenceMENDE ORIENTATION00018980288600004784
94RYCKEBOERLucasTOULON SPORT NATURE00001899000026534552
95LAMBERT GrégoireCLUB ORIENTATION LOISIR ETRECHY00000227500022274502
96GOURLAINClémentOPALE ORIENTATION0000089301740018314464
97GIROUXLucESPACE CHAMBERY ORIENTATION 73 - ECHO 7300025720183200004404
98DERATHÉValentinFLEURANCE LOISIR ORIENTATION CLUB00261516550000004270
99GRESSIERFrancisLA BOUSSOLE AUDOMAROISE0009090001490018554254
100SERINETPaulCLUB RENNAIS DE COURSE D'ORIENTATION17450000002429004174
101BAUDREYFlorianNOYON COURSE D'ORIENTATION00000002014020294043
102PARDIMENEQuentinDAUPHINE ORIENTATION00001952000015843536
103GHEERAERTHugoROYAL AZIMUT MONTBELIARD BELFORT ORIENTATION00000345600003456
104DUMEZCorentinVALENCE SPORTS ORIENTATION00018170001631003448
105GUILLOTINNicolasNOYON COURSE D'ORIENTATION00000340500003405
106LECHANUAlexCLUB D'ORIENTATION LORIENTAIS00000133101946003277
107BALLASValentinUNION SPORTIVE DE SAINT EGREVE03233000000003233
108MASSONSimonNATURE ORIENTATION RANDONNEE DETENTE00000001815013793194
109COURSIERAntoineVALENCE SPORTS ORIENTATION00010100001986002996
110FRASCOLLAAdrienASS. DE DECOUVERTE ET D'ORIENTATION DE CHENOVE00000298200002982
111DUBOISBaptistePUYMIROL SPORT NATURE ORIENTATION00000002868002868
112LE DEUFFAntoineFLEURANCE LOISIR ORIENTATION CLUB00028050000002805
113LEJEUNEPaulCLUB ORIENTATION LOISIR ETRECHY00000264200002642
114MAUGUEHadrienSPORTS ORIENTATION LUNEVILLE00000257000002570
115MANZINELLOThomasASS. COURSE D'ORIENTATION DU PASSAGE ET DE L'AGENAIS00256300000002563
116VUILLETHugoORIENTATION HAUT-JURA00000251100002511
117JACOBSLouisPEYRUIS ORIENTATION INITIATION LOISIRS00000000025042504
118BUCHHOLTZERGabinCLUB ORIENTATION CHALAMONT00000245200002452
119PEYCLITHugoCORREZE COURSE D'ORIENTATION00000002419002419
120CHARLESJulianCLUB D'ORIENTATION LORIENTAIS00000000023472347
121BROUILLETColasA.S.TREMBLADAISE DE COURSE D'ORIENTATION00000233500002335
122ALIGNANNicolasAGGLOMERATION DE MONTPELLIER SPORTS D'ORIENTATION 3400000000023062306
123CUVILLIERSChristopheTOUS AZIMUTS DOUAI00000000022552255
124PERRETAlexandreBALISE 25 BESANCON00000000022192219
125DUCHONAlbanTOUT AZIMUT FAMECK00000208600002086
126AMENArmandUNION SPORTIVE DE SAINT EGREVE00000000020732073
127MULLERNicolasCLUB D'ORIENTATION DE COMPIEGNE00000000020452045
128KOHLERVictorANIMATION SILLERY ORIENTATION00000000019841984
129MESENGEVincentCLUB D'ORIENTATION DES BOUCLES DE LA SEINE00000175400001754
130BILHERANAymericASS. COURSE D'ORIENTATION DU PASSAGE ET DE L'AGENAIS00000000016461646
131LAPIED-GUESDONThéoCLUB D'ORIENTATION DES BOUCLES DE LA SEINE00000163000001630
132CORDIERPierre AntoineSALLANCHES ORIENTATION SPORTIVE 7400000162000001620
133MOISSERONMaximeORIENTATION CAENNAISE00000161500001615
134SALOMONVincentCLUB D'ORIENTATION DE MULHOUSE00000000016131613
135THOUVENINLucasSPORTS ORIENTATION LUNEVILLE00000148400001484
136DEVILLARDAdrienA.S.C.O. ORLEANS00014730000001473
137GOTTI MATHIEUHugoORIENTATION PASSION AVIGNON00000000014651465
138TEDO-LANAUAxelASS. COURSE D'ORIENTATION DU PASSAGE ET DE L'AGENAIS00000000014511451
139MACHEREYAlexandreCLUB SPORTIF PERTUISIEN - AZIMUT VTT00000000014261426
140HERLEZRobinGRANDE-SYNTHE ORIENTATION00000000013861386
141PALCAUFabienASSOCIATION SPORTIVE DE QUETIGNY00000000013741374
142DEVRAIGNELoïcASS. COURSE D'ORIENTATION DU PASSAGE ET DE L'AGENAIS00000000011841184
143MIOLLANYAlexA.S.C.O. ORLEANS000919000000919
144DOSMASFabienPRADET ORIENTATION LOISIRS ET SPORT000000000700700
145PEREIRAMaximeMARSEILLE COURSE ORIENTATION000000000676676
146PERRIN-VALERYAntoineNATURE ORIENTATION SAINT ETIENNE000006480000648


Classement D14



PlaceNomPrenomClubNationale Nord Ouest Nationale Nord EstNationale Sud OuestNationale Sud EstNationale AnnecyCF Moyenne-Distance AceyCF Moyenne-Distance St-PéeCF Longue-DistanceCF SprintChampionnat de liguePoints
1ROULLEAUXJulieCLUB ORIENTATION LOISIR ETRECHY363931513196331928062706031014431374215131
2HABERKORNChloéASS. DE DECOUVERTE ET D'ORIENTATION DE CHENOVE031010353130543388031623962388314764
3DROINSoleneNATURE ORIENTATION SAINT ETIENNE000346423613355033100297413103
4BODYMathildeESPACE CHAMBERY ORIENTATION 73 - ECHO 73032730317325653163031420342813037
5PETER-JANLucileCOURSE ORIENTATION TOURS SUD325327553205310601969030270322112785
6KORCHAKNathalieCLUB ORIENTATION BUHL ET FLORIVAL028230002863024343773320912668
7GIRARDLucilleCOURSE ORIENTATION TOURS SUD348126352840227200024880323912195
8DELENNECamilliaATHLETIC CLUB AURELIEN000280124771954030073515225811800
9PICAZOMarieCLUB SPORTIF PERTUISIEN - AZIMUT VTT000327228452551030440262511786
10BISSIERECamillePUYMIROL SPORT NATURE ORIENTATION271302929279527892939031170011780
11GUINOTMarionTALANT SPORT ORIENTATION025360002346027940378411460
12LAFARGEEmelineC.S. DE L'ECOLE MILITAIRE HAUTE MONTAGNE000253316823571027470223111082
13BORNARDJulieESPACE CHAMBERY ORIENTATION 73 - ECHO 73025610260429852475028910011041
14LUTHRINGERColineHAUTES VOSGES ORIENTATION026140190924052498024610341910992
15ELIASPaulineATHLETIC CLUB AURELIEN000276801976027380295810440
16VALETTEMarionCRAPAHUT SAINTE-FOY-LES-LYON02001023522563221402625022829822
17BEAUVIRMaelleCLUB RENNAIS DE COURSE D'ORIENTATION24391887000271502243021549551
18FOLLorelineTOULOUSE OLYMPIQUE AEROSPATIALE CLUB00022600219802363026839504
19FALGABeatriceCLUB DES SPORTS DE MONTAGNE DE RILLIEUX LA PAPE02333018521753272002439018329344
20BESTELSandraCLUB ORIENTATION LOISIR ETRECHY22351889203219090202802281018678576
21BONORAMarineAMICALE LAIQUE DE COURSE D'ORIENTATION DE ST PRIEST02154001801002189018588002
22DEFIXJuliaORIENT'EXPRESS 4200020920174202597015357966
23CHAILLARDDanaESPACE CHAMBERY ORIENTATION 73 - ECHO 7300001824171802407019007849
24LEBIHANBarbaraCLUB D'ORIENTATION DE COLMAR02966002327248300007776
25MOLINIERCarolineCLUB ORIENTATION LOISIR ETRECHY00000202202612028717505
26PORTELouiseASS. DE DECOUVERTE ET D'ORIENTATION DE CHENOVE01844019521296110000018736965
27RIVOLLIERIsalineNATURE ORIENTATION SAINT ETIENNE00018772377264800006902
28DELAPORTELéaANIMATION SILLERY ORIENTATION00000204201871027396652
29ANGLADELucileCLUB D'ORIENTATION LORIENTAIS00000260401532018786014
30DUTERAGEMarieGUYANCOURT ORIENTATION 7800000244901700017545903
31CLAUZEAUCléaA.S.TREMBLADAISE DE COURSE D'ORIENTATION00223300189701616005746
32MASSINMargotTOUS AZIMUTS DOUAI00018580117200026485678
33GUILLEMETOcéaneASSOCIATION SPORTIVE DE MARTIGNAS00277800281400005592
34PRATCharlineAGGLOMERATION DE MONTPELLIER SPORTS D'ORIENTATION 3400155602052192500005533
35LEMERCIERVictoireSPORTS ORIENTATION LUNEVILLE00000001994029164910
36BERRARDAnnaCO2 DIEULEFIT00000002775020994874
37BULLIERAlissonVERVINS ORIENTATION00001445001653014814579
38PARENTMathildeLA BOUSSOLE AUDOMAROISE01256015160001700004472
39BASSETFionaCLUB DES SPORTS DE MONTAGNE DE RILLIEUX LA PAPE00002188219300004381
40ESCAUTLorraineTOULOUSE OLYMPIQUE AEROSPATIALE CLUB00000002129020864215
41SARIONEmilieNATURE ORIENTATION RANDONNEE DETENTE00222400000019794203
42CHARDOTMarionGUYANCOURT ORIENTATION 7801995000001958003953
43MOUSSUSarahASSOCIATION SPORTIVE DE MARTIGNAS00167600209800003774
44JEANNERETJulieGIVRY SPORT ORIENTATION0000125200746017653763
45FENEUILCoralieEPERNAY NATURE ET SPORT00000164800020803728
46PASCALMarieSAINT-MEDARD ORIENTATION GIRONDE00184800001611003459
47CRETEJulietteNOYON COURSE D'ORIENTATION00000130901909003218
48LECOEUCHECharlotteVILLENEUVE D'ASCQ LILLE METROPOLE ORIENTATION00001553165900003212
49GENNAROLeslieGRENOBLE UNIVERSITE CLUB COURSE D'ORIENTATION00001512000016653177
50BONDIVENNEPerrineCLUB D'ORIENTATION, D'OXYGENATION ET DE LOISIRS00000003102003102
51DASILVAAurianeORIENTATION PLEIN AIR DE MONTIGNY-SUR-LOING00001115197600003091
52ROUXAliciaC.S.L. DE LA GENDARMERIE DE MELUN00000153300015093042
53KESMEDJIANNinonCO2 DIEULEFIT00001290164900002939
54PELLETIERMathildeASS. DE DECOUVERTE ET D'ORIENTATION DE CHENOVE01450000142300002873
55CAZEMAYORTessASSOCIATION SPORTIVE DE MARTIGNAS00150500120800002713
56GILLIARDAmélieCLUB ATHLETIQUE DE CHERVEIX-CUBAS00264900000002649
57MOUTAULTAnaisCOURSE ORIENTATION TOURS SUD0159308410000002434
58CHANDEYSSONLéaCORBIERES ORIENTATION OCCITANIE RAID EVASION00242200000002422
59PEYRARDJulieCORBIERES ORIENTATION OCCITANIE RAID EVASION00000218500002185
60MARTINSarahBALISE 25 BESANCON00000000021782178
61GUILLOTJeanneVESOUL HAUTE-SAONE ORIENTATION02175000000002175
62LIGERClaraCSA CLUB RECREATIF ECOLE NATIONALE S/O D'ACTIVE00000212500002125
63PIBAROTApollineDRAGUIGNAN COURSE D'ORIENTATION00002028000002028
64FIGUIERELucileGIVRY SPORT ORIENTATION00000000020182018
65LELOUPNathalieAMICALE LAIQUE DE COURSE D'ORIENTATION DE ST PRIEST00001912000001912
66PRETETJulietteGIVRY SPORT ORIENTATION00000000018871887
67LANGEARDVictoriaVALBONNE SOPHIA ANTIPOLIS ORIENTATION00000183100001831
68HENRYOcéaneVESOUL HAUTE-SAONE ORIENTATION00000001675001675
69BEGUINOTClaireHAUTES VOSGES ORIENTATION00000000014971497
70LELOUPGaelleAMICALE LAIQUE DE COURSE D'ORIENTATION DE ST PRIEST00001492000001492
71BEAUDOUINEstelleBALISE 25 BESANCON00000000014821482
72PEDRAZZOLILilouA.S.P.T.T. LILLE METROPOLE00000145700001457
73PRIATMaylisCLUB ATHLETIQUE DE CHERVEIX-CUBAS00145200000001452
74FEUGEASClothildeCORREZE COURSE D'ORIENTATION00000118600001186
75RAIMBAULTAudeASSOCIATION SPORTIVE SAMOISIENNE00000106500001065
76DODIERLucileLE MANS ATHLETISME 72000099800000998
77MORELLouiseMARSEILLE COURSE ORIENTATION000000000682682
78DA MAIAMailysMARSEILLE COURSE ORIENTATION000000000575575


Classement H16



PlaceNomPrenomClubNationale Nord Ouest Nationale Nord EstNationale Sud OuestNationale Sud EstNationale AnnecyCF Moyenne-Distance AceyCF Moyenne-Distance St-PéeCF Longue-DistanceCF SprintChampionnat de liguePoints
1BODYFlorentinESPACE CHAMBERY ORIENTATION 73 - ECHO 73000485360645408699161185748635231273
2RIONicolasORIENT'EXPRESS 42051600580347784981635656135347028279
3MARTYLoicFIGEAC NATURE ORIENTATION004584536204796587657230541327170
4RAUTURIERMaximeGUYANCOURT ORIENTATION 78492250800505349195125280255145407026179
5VILLEDIEURemiCRAPAHUT SAINTE-FOY-LES-LYON046040537751694654052790517725656
6LEVESYValentinORIENT'ALP044370505754184685043535961448825609
7PAGEQuentinATHLETIC CLUB AURELIEN047260510247614499579848780488625425
8SIAUDMariusPRADET ORIENTATION LOISIRS ET SPORT046820463604808006312459025028
9SANDEVOIRLucORIENTATION CAENNAISE052470482004720479351120488324855
10ROGERAlexandreGUYANCOURT ORIENTATION 78047820483338774977040435074509024756
11DUBOISXavierTOUS AZIMUTS DOUAI043960407004495394844715043520423609
12POULAINYannickA.S.P.T.T. LILLE METROPOLE371400416340674708039850579122714
13LE GOFFLoicBALISE 63047163787393946993880042610505322668
14GIRARDBaptisteBALISE 25 BESANCON039740466443023718044750497122386
15COURTOISYoannLOISIR ORIENTATION SANCHEY042850047644105050310407022255
16BREMAUDTitouanVILLEFRANCHE DE ROUERGUE ORIENTATION004245490036464288046710021750
17BAYLOTBaptisteLOISIR ORIENTATION UNION PIERRELATTINE042180449239963672043900375020846
18CHABANCEMaximeNATURE ORIENTATION SAINT ETIENNE043830318538174240046350375620831
19ROUXCorentinNATURE ORIENTATION SAINT ETIENNE000336440094321044320450820634
20MAZYFrançois-rémiTOUS AZIMUTS DOUAI038350363904209039630486420510
21FIGUIERERomainGIVRY SPORT ORIENTATION036710368442633591035990488920106
22RADISSONPaulCRAPAHUT SAINTE-FOY-LES-LYON039490392039323965038240269319590
23ROLLINJeanCOURSE ORIENTATION TOURS SUD424136783378351503498032410440119333
24STEPHANYAntoineGUYANCOURT ORIENTATION 78039500329103434046300396519270
25CHAILLARDFabienESPACE CHAMBERY ORIENTATION 73 - ECHO 73037120040933218032480406318334
26BEAUDENONCedricBALISE 77 FONTAINEBLEAU-AVON000479048660039760454818180
27TREZEGUETHugoSAINT-MEDARD ORIENTATION GIRONDE003163359703646038450379518046
28GUELENNOCThibaudBREST ORIENTATION000457937430039800452516827
29CHAPELOTLucasSPORTS ORIENTATION LUNEVILLE042180003992045410404216793
30LOGEPaulTOUT AZIMUT FAMECK039780003878038880436916113
31DESREUMAUXVictorNOYON COURSE D'ORIENTATION043640003564035660415315647
32GUILLOUQuentinQUIMPER ORIENTATION COATARMOR294002414003115034480365615573
33JOURDANASylvainNATURE ORIENTATION RANDONNEE DETENTE357303954000039930391215432
34DUBUISSONRonyVILLENEUVE D'ASCQ LILLE METROPOLE ORIENTATION325800031082437024510393215186
35DESBRESTJ-BaptisteC.S. DE L'ECOLE MILITAIRE HAUTE MONTAGNE000337937424067000357214760
36VERCAUTERENThomasNOYON COURSE D'ORIENTATION034230003564038980350314388
37UGINETPierreGIVRY SPORT ORIENTATION024360291129612554029040013766
38PAILLEUXStevenLA BOUSSOLE AUDOMAROISE024650279602527028350310213725
39HALLAYDenisUNION SPORTIVE MELUNAISE030810364603496000314513368
40PICAZOSilvainCLUB SPORTIF PERTUISIEN - AZIMUT VTT000004337041860478713310
41BONNETVincentGUYANCOURT ORIENTATION 78316400305100034130312612754
42SOULIÉPierreSAINT-MEDARD ORIENTATION GIRONDE003397332500032630262512610
43PELLETIERAntoineASS. DE DECOUVERTE ET D'ORIENTATION DE CHENOVE030380304803062000336112509
44LOPEZQuentinBALISE 63021052515224630222517021720012472
45RAUDCorentinCERCLE D'EDUCATION PHYSIQUE ET SPORTIVE DE DINAN410100000041830415512439
46FONTESLeoVILLEFRANCHE DE ROUERGUE ORIENTATION000413100045100367412315
47SERRANDJonathanTOULOUSE OLYMPIQUE AEROSPATIALE CLUB003988000039370356911494
48BALASKOVICTomVALENCE SPORTS ORIENTATION044410285504015000011311
49LACASSINMilanORIENTATION PLEIN AIR DE MONTIGNY-SUR-LOING000358904070000360011259
50HENEMANMaxenceLA BOUSSOLE AUDOMAROISE000298700035490449911035
51BARRIERSimonORIENT'EXPRESS 42037350370603424000010865
52STRATMAINSLudovicVILLENEUVE D'ASCQ LILLE METROPOLE ORIENTATION227900029582617000242310277
53WATRELOTJulienOPALE ORIENTATION00026320302600043209978
54LAGUEYTEBenjaminSPORT ATHLETIQUE DE GAZINET-CESTAS17390233122330304000009343
55L'HELGUENQuentinQUIMPER ORIENTATION COATARMOR00000272103583029759279
56VILORGEUXCésarBALISE 77 FONTAINEBLEAU-AVON00003499235003053008902
57DESOOMERJean-jacquesOPALE ORIENTATION00000420600045768782
58DELCUSESébastienOPALE ORIENTATION00024900279500033828667
59BENDERITTERLoicSAINT-MEDARD ORIENTATION GIRONDE00285028180000029928660
60DERENNEAntoninORIENT'EXPRESS 4202824000273700027748335
61PAULETGuillaumeASSOCIATION SPORTIVE DE MONTIGNY-LE-BRETONNEUX00000003202045327734
62LAURENTEmilienLOISIR ORIENTATION UNION PIERRELATTINE02544028220000023507716
63SALOMONFabriceCLUB D'ORIENTATION DE MULHOUSE01927000293900028397705
64AUBANTONArthurBALISE ORIENTATION ALBIGEOISE00000327000038127082
65FORETAdrienNATURE ORIENTATION RANDONNEE DETENTE00323900000037236962
66POUGHEONThomasSPORT ATHLETIQUE DE GAZINET-CESTAS00021440243000022946868
67HARTMANNTanguyCLUB D'ORIENTATION DE MULHOUSE01979000184600030086833
68PIOT L'EMEILLETErwanVALENCE SPORTS ORIENTATION00037260307800006804
69LECUYERClementTOUT AZIMUT FAMECK00000343600033446780
70MARESTNathanVELARS ORIENTATION RANDONNEE00000003049032826331
71GUERINJulienCLUB ORIENTATION LOISIR ETRECHY00000298000031446124
72PASQUAPierreBALISE 25 BESANCON03481000253000006011
73LECUYERThibaultTOUT AZIMUT FAMECK00000267900031835862
74MAGNANMartinPEYRUIS ORIENTATION INITIATION LOISIRS00023870000034435830
75LOTTFredericORIENTATION PLEIN AIR DE MONTIGNY-SUR-LOING00024330338700005820
76DIMECHMaximeATHLETIC CLUB DE BEAUCHAMP00000284200029585800
77MONCLARDGuillaumeCLUB SPORTIF PERTUISIEN - AZIMUT VTT00000275700029915748
78VOLPATOGabinPUYMIROL SPORT NATURE ORIENTATION00032610239900005660
79EVENThibaultCERCLE D'EDUCATION PHYSIQUE ET SPORTIVE DE DINAN00000002476031525628
80RUDKIEWICZMartinCLUB D'ORIENTATION DE COLMAR00000231200032425554
81DARCOURTTonyLA BOUSSOLE AUDOMAROISE02271000003202005473
82ROBERRINI-NEVEVJeremieBISCARROSSE OLYMPIQUE NATURE ORIENTATION00314600000021375283
83DIONThibaultA.S. INSTITUT GEOGRAPHIQUE NATIONAL02336000285500005191
84LE TALLECJoachimNANTES ATLANTIQUE ORIENTATION00264300253300005176
85BERJOANAdrienAGGLOMERATION DE MONTPELLIER SPORTS D'ORIENTATION 3400024800262400005104
86SCHIANOAlexandreANNECY SPORTS ORIENTATION00002394243500004829
87MAURINEdouardLOISIR ORIENTATION UNION PIERRELATTINE02165025560000004721
88NORBURYBrettCRAPAHUT SAINTE-FOY-LES-LYON01931027580000004689
89ROMATPolPOITIERS COURSE D'ORIENTATION24110212900000004540
90BOLZERMatthieuSPORTS ORIENTATION LUNEVILLE00000000044014401
91LE ROUXErwanASSOCIATION SPORTIVE DE MARTIGNAS00028000140200004202
92KAUFFMANNJosephCLUB D'ORIENTATION DE COLMAR00000229000018984188
93ABELBenoitESPACE CHAMBERY ORIENTATION 73 - ECHO 7300000414100004141
94LECLERCQMathisSALLANCHES ORIENTATION SPORTIVE 7400000156800024774045
95GOETTMANNThomasASS. DES SPORTS D'ORIENTATION DU PAYS D'ERSTEIN00000000040374037
96OLLIERTomCORREZE COURSE D'ORIENTATION00000146402571004035
97VELUAntoineLA BOUSSOLE AUDOMAROISE01804000220900004013
98DENNYJonathanSKI CLUB BARR00000197901752003731
99BRANCHERIEJohnyCLUB D'ORIENTATION DE MULHOUSE00000000036793679
100FONTAINECorentinBALISE 77 FONTAINEBLEAU-AVON00000143600021933629
101BEGUINOTMathieuHAUTES VOSGES ORIENTATION00000000034983498
102GARCIAQuentinO'BUGEY00003439000003439
103GIROUXThomasESPACE CHAMBERY ORIENTATION 73 - ECHO 7300034230000003423
104CAUQUELINAdrienORIENTATION CAENNAISE00000339900003399
105WEISSEDamienAZIMUT ORIENTATION CASTRES00000000033063306
106DEBARGEErikORIENT'ALP00000314300003143
107VINCENT RudyVILLENEUVE-SUR-LOT ASSOCIATION SPORTIVE DE COURSE D'ORIENTATION00148700000016253112
108BURBIDGEThomasCLUB ATHLETIQUE DE CHERVEIX-CUBAS00000000030013001
109LABAUNERobinASSOCIATION SPORTIVE DE QUETIGNY02903000000002903
110WALLONJulienATHLETIC CLUB DE BEAUCHAMP0000091700019642881
111SABIANicolasATHLETIC CLUB AURELIEN00000000028512851
112GOBERTAlexandreVILLENEUVE D'ASCQ LILLE METROPOLE ORIENTATION00000000027612761
113LOUVELEmericCLUB D'ORIENTATION DES BOUCLES DE LA SEINE00000270000002700
114PERRINJonasTOUT AZIMUT FAMECK00000269000002690
115RIEDELAndreasCLUB ATHLETIQUE DE CHERVEIX-CUBAS00000000026772677
116ALRICPierre-antoineGUYANCOURT ORIENTATION 7800000000026632663
117TASSARTRomainLA BOUSSOLE AUDOMAROISE00000002630002630
118RODIERAurelienMENDE ORIENTATION00026290000002629
119DUBESSYLucasUNION SPORTIVE DE SAINT EGREVE00002547000002547
120GROSJEANJérémieORIENT'ALP00000000025372537
121FRIEDRICHNathanSCAPA NANCY02515000000002515
122DECRETONCharlesTOUS AZIMUTS DOUAI00000241500002415
123BOTTEREAUEmilienCLUB SPORTIF PERTUISIEN - AZIMUT VTT00000000023642364
124KOHLERArthurANIMATION SILLERY ORIENTATION00000000023472347
125RICHARDAUDBenjaminA.S.TREMBLADAISE DE COURSE D'ORIENTATION00233100000002331
126JULLIANPierre FrancoisLA FOULEE CHATEAURENARDAISE00000000023162316
127ESCULIERThibautCLUB ATHLETIQUE DE CHERVEIX-CUBAS00000000023042304
128CHANEACValentinLOISIR ORIENTATION UNION PIERRELATTINE00021780000002178
129BOUTINThibaultNANTES ATLANTIQUE ORIENTATION00000217400002174
130RAOUXKilianAGGLOMERATION DE MONTPELLIER SPORTS D'ORIENTATION 3400000201500002015
131BRUNAUDPierreCREUSE OXYGENE00000198500001985
132COQUETJulienROMANS ORIENTATION CLUB ALPIN FRANCAIS00001966000001966
133ALIANEIdrissMARSEILLE COURSE ORIENTATION00000000017611761
134JAYNoahNATURE ORIENTATION RANDONNEE DETENTE00171900000001719
135LEBIGREThibautBALISE 77 FONTAINEBLEAU-AVON00015600000001560
136SOUTONUgoMENDE ORIENTATION00013580000001358
137VILLAPierreASS. COURSE D'ORIENTATION DU PASSAGE ET DE L'AGENAIS00000000012661266
138GODEFROYLeoCO2 DIEULEFIT00000106400001064


Classement D16



PlaceNomPrenomClubNationale Nord Ouest Nationale Nord EstNationale Sud OuestNationale Sud EstNationale AnnecyCF Moyenne-Distance AceyCF Moyenne-Distance St-PéeCF Longue-DistanceCF SprintChampionnat de liguePoints
1BEAUVISAGELaurianeGUYANCOURT ORIENTATION 78441941540430734633744589538320433923114
2POIROTDelphineHAUTES VOSGES ORIENTATION042860421833163444483240424825474522906
3ROULLEAUXNoemieCLUB ORIENTATION LOISIR ETRECHY353337780412740563882462136624599417321576
4CLOUARDLucileGUYANCOURT ORIENTATION 78403931760356542583867495638250341720945
5LOTERIELaurineTOUS AZIMUTS DOUAI036160361731753501454129180450419779
6BOULESTREAUZelieQUIMPER ORIENTATION COATARMOR396203385353503603034980486319461
7DEVRIEUXNaisORIENT'EXPRESS 42039490380935713069033034089381819236
8CONIELLiseCLUB D'ORIENTATION LORIENTAIS002566354803146032703952464918565
9HUMMEL-AZAISMargauxC.S. DE L'ECOLE MILITAIRE HAUTE MONTAGNE034790364631453386314441180360218231
10MORELEugenieSPORTS ORIENTATION LUNEVILLE034530003236419330003794353618212
11DENAIXLouC.S. DE L'ECOLE MILITAIRE HAUTE MONTAGNE034820344934383291034104160301717939
12LEPERQUEOphelieLA BOUSSOLE AUDOMAROISE031670302403349027960388516221
13MONNERIECharlotteCOURSE ORIENTATION TOURS SUD371133772922303802802029860309116203
14VANOVERBERGHECamilleLA BOUSSOLE AUDOMAROISE031920250003558029150402016185
15GUILMAINMelanieLA BOUSSOLE AUDOMAROISE031810318303187025800312115252
16POURREMarionBALISE 25 BESANCON024810296229812826021160388915139
17KASTENSSONEllenVALBONNE SOPHIA ANTIPOLIS ORIENTATION000297934462752026500326015087
18CAMASMandyeTOUS AZIMUTS DOUAI031060330602669029750259114647
19BIHELJuliaORIENT'EXPRESS 42025780319502652247333140014212
20AMETMarionHAUTES VOSGES ORIENTATION028100237003091025970323714105
21LELOUPAnoukESPACE CHAMBERY ORIENTATION 73 - ECHO 73027210233033610024100302313845
22FALCOZEstelleESPACE CHAMBERY ORIENTATION 73 - ECHO 73028240281731900021820258113594
23BACHERAmelieORIENTATION TEAM BESANCON027670025842495021920351613554
24DEJARDINEmilieBALISE 04000284426240230423390342313534
25VERDINAlixGIVRY SPORT ORIENTATION024300223627522430026990313713448
26DEFIXAnne ClaireORIENT'EXPRESS 42027080246628840027090245013217
27MAKOVICKAElsaCLUB D'ORIENTATION DE COLMAR023390033033312000371612670
28MORLONLouiseC.S.A. DE LA GARNISON DE METZ031200002839025670365212178
29CRESPINAlineCOURSE ORIENTATION TOURS SUD025092017245402365021060251311947
30BRISSARDVirginieA.S.TREMBLADAISE DE COURSE D'ORIENTATION262102333157502778020670162911428
31COLINCamilleCLUB ORIENTATION BUHL ET FLORIVAL028880002568028140309211362
32RIETHMULLERMathildeCLUB ORIENTATION BUHL ET FLORIVAL032900002440027920281511337
33CHARDOTJuliaGUYANCOURT ORIENTATION 78026100002347030320287410863
34CHANDEYSSONLaurieCORBIERES ORIENTATION OCCITANIE RAID EVASION002594002740027540265710745
35MOUYONElisaLOISIR ORIENTATION UNION PIERRELATTINE000272902399024400292210490
36LEPAGEViolaineORIENTATION SPORTIVE DE CHARLEVILLE-MEZIERES022020002513023760297810069
37MAIRECandiceLOISIR ORIENTATION SANCHEY02672000260902277024139971
38GOLECZoéOPALE ORIENTATION02245028210257400022429882
39LETOUBLONAndreaANNECY SPORTS ORIENTATION03240037860266500009691
40SIXPaulineVILLENEUVE D'ASCQ LILLE METROPOLE ORIENTATION20270000248002342028189667
41MAISONNEUVEValentineORIENT'EXPRESS 4200003551270500031339389
42TREPTELSoleneCLUB ORIENTATION LOISIR ETRECHY03157000002784031049045
43GOURLAINMathildeOPALE ORIENTATION00026620311800024228202
44HIDOUXLéaVILLENEUVE D'ASCQ LILLE METROPOLE ORIENTATION00002177291600029238016
45GONNEAUDPerrineGIVRY SPORT ORIENTATION00002572245700029407969
46PEYRUSEIGTCoralieBISCARROSSE OLYMPIQUE NATURE ORIENTATION00196300210101518015427124
47TOULEMONDECamilleATHLETIC CLUB DE BEAUCHAMP00000285902028020866973
48SELINGUECécileLA BOUSSOLE AUDOMAROISE00024230222102204006848
49CRETECamilleNOYON COURSE D'ORIENTATION00000251001752023886650
50BOPPM-CharlotteCORBIERES ORIENTATION OCCITANIE RAID EVASION00000002431037076138
51NOY-GSELLArielleGUYANCOURT ORIENTATION 7800020020002102020116115
52TRESSOLLudivineASS. COURSE D'ORIENTATION DU PASSAGE ET DE L'AGENAIS00172800214702047005922
53JOURDANCindyLOISIR ORIENTATION UNION PIERRELATTINE00020140001828016185460
54BRISSEBertilleNATURE ORIENTATION SAINT ETIENNE00011980215500017585111
55GRAUERHeloiseATHLETIC CLUB AURELIEN00000197400027934767
56PELUSOSeverineCLUB SPORTIF PERTUISIEN - AZIMUT VTT00002978173000004708
57VIRETTO CITCéline CLUB ORIENTATION LOISIR ETRECHY20720000230600004378
58REINENMelanieA.S.C.O. ORLEANS00000203600021764212
59FONTAINEHeliseTOUS AZIMUTS DOUAI00021320187400004006
60MARILLONNETAmandineCOURSE D'ORIENTATION MONTCEAU MORVAN02223016440000003867
61EVENLaurieCERCLE D'EDUCATION PHYSIQUE ET SPORTIVE DE DINAN14010000001267011753843
62NOVOTNA MarketaCORREZE COURSE D'ORIENTATION00000376400003764
63BROUILLETLaraMENDE ORIENTATION00018970185100003748
64BOUQUEREAUMorganeCLUB ORIENTATION LOISIR ETRECHY00211000149600003606
65PERRET ElodieCOURSE D'ORIENTATION MONTCEAU MORVAN01110021350000003245
66BRAULTCharlotteCOURSE D'ORIENTATION MONTCEAU MORVAN01573015830000003156
67DODIEROrianneLE MANS ATHLETISME 7200003023000003023
68ALAFORTLucieANIMATION SILLERY ORIENTATION00000288000002880
69RUHLMANNElodieCLUB D'ORIENTATION DE COLMAR00000000026722672
70DUTERAGEAurélieGUYANCOURT ORIENTATION 7800000001418010852503
71NICOLASLéaSALLANCHES ORIENTATION SPORTIVE 7400000241200002412
72ROLLANDMarieORIENT'ALP00000239600002396
73MONTERRATLaureneORIENT'EXPRESS 4200000238900002389
74BONFILSEmelineAGGLOMERATION DE MONTPELLIER SPORTS D'ORIENTATION 3400000236400002364
75PIGEOTLaurèneGUYANCOURT ORIENTATION 7800000000023132313
76CARNECJustineQUIMPER ORIENTATION COATARMOR00000228400002284
77LIGERMarie-amélieCSA CLUB RECREATIF ECOLE NATIONALE S/O D'ACTIVE00000227900002279
78D'ADDETTACecileMARSEILLE COURSE ORIENTATION00000000022772277
79PIERRATEmelineHAUTES VOSGES ORIENTATION00000216900002169
80BEAUDOUINRebeccaBALISE 25 BESANCON00000000021162116
81CASSINMarinaBALISE 6300209600000002096
82PEREIRAAimieMARSEILLE COURSE ORIENTATION00000000019151915
83CHAOUATLeaORIENTATION PLEIN AIR DE MONTIGNY-SUR-LOING00000000018441844
84PHILIPPOTNellyLOISIR ORIENTATION UNION PIERRELATTINE00018400000001840
85REYJALSophieORIENTATION PLEIN AIR DE MONTIGNY-SUR-LOING00000000014541454
86BOLLATOValentine GRENOBLE UNIVERSITE CLUB COURSE D'ORIENTATION00000000013991399


Classement H18



PlaceNomPrenomClubNationale Nord Ouest Nationale Nord EstNationale Sud OuestNationale Sud EstNationale AnnecyCF Moyenne-Distance AceyCF Moyenne-Distance St-PéeCF Longue-DistanceCF SprintChampionnat de liguePoints
1CAPBERNLoicTOULOUSE OLYMPIQUE AEROSPATIALE CLUB006828767906547488260695817641633539
2JOLYPhilippeTOUS AZIMUTS DOUAI065470062495357650560235966542331290
3AVEDIKIANVincentTOUS AZIMUTS DOUAI060250614662076469442652385215620431051
4GODEFROYBrunoORIENTATION PLEIN AIR DE MONTIGNY-SUR-LOING056730672405779592662565935588130722
5SUTTEROlivierCLUB ORIENTATION BUHL ET FLORIVAL057960572952686401063635863484430152
6DUPOIRIEUXJulesLOISIR ORIENTATION SANCHEY055640602750896241054655930527529227
7D'HARREVILLERenaudHAUTES VOSGES ORIENTATION059660555605423398459580573528638
8TARDYVictorCLUB ORIENTATION BUHL ET FLORIVAL545005977575246986048525751570512128484
9BAUDOTRemiNATURE ORIENTATION SAINT ETIENNE058160483952335619516251320583227662
10SCHMIDT-MORGENROTHJacquesCLUB D'ORIENTATION DE COLMAR000595650994849058440553927287
11RAIMBAULTPhilippeASSOCIATION SPORTIVE SAMOISIENNE053490532850045366000519626243
12CARESIOHugoPUYMIROL SPORT NATURE ORIENTATION458705066478805132456760640517826228
13CHATAINGClementNATURE ORIENTATION SAINT ETIENNE000523550785225379654040484625788
14SZYMANOWSKIValentinLA BOUSSOLE AUDOMAROISE059030005490323055130558525721
15RAUTURIERBenoitGUYANCOURT ORIENTATION 78056260005692431750550466925359
16LARGILLERELucienVERVINS ORIENTATION464900494404606049170485723973
17MALAKMaxenceTOUS AZIMUTS DOUAI051370456804648043150498723655
18BILQUEZHugoCLUB ORIENTATION BUHL ET FLORIVAL044700047585076049270409123322
19MONTIGAUDThibaultBALISE 63038370420140155372000503522460
20BELLIOlivierC.S.A. DE LA GARNISON DE METZ043410051313872044010470022445
21GUINOTRémiTALANT SPORT ORIENTATION056610005217052480553621662
22VUILLEMINGuillaumeBALISE 25 BESANCON043940435445830036720463721640
23VALENTINTeoASSOCIATION SPORTIVE SAMOISIENNE552005499443100000556521015
24DESREUMAUXArthurNOYON COURSE D'ORIENTATION052440005273047060493420157
25VIVOTNoéORIENTATION TEAM BESANCON000303647104486036040408719923
26D'HARREVILLEKennyHAUTES VOSGES ORIENTATION048690005071045120509119543
27SIMONQuentinVALENCE SPORTS ORIENTATION049360395800049620397817834
28JOVERKevinCLUB D'ORIENTATION LORIENTAIS000551438903516000452717447
29WANTIERLoicTOUS AZIMUTS DOUAI044440377404441046450017304
30VINCENTBenoitCLUB ORIENTATION LOISIR ETRECHY000387504604042110440017090
31MANSUYP-YvesHAUTES VOSGES ORIENTATION038570004010039150490016682
32PEZETArnaudVILLEFRANCHE DE ROUERGUE ORIENTATION000622100053560441015987
33MARTINLéoORIENTATION TEAM BESANCON000337846663548034210015013
34ZEQUESNathanCLUB D'ORIENTATION LORIENTAIS000004893044600437213725
35HABAUZITYannickLOISIR ORIENTATION UNION PIERRELATTINE035390359032800031050013514
36KAUFFMANNBaptisteCLUB D'ORIENTATION DE COLMAR000032523820028450320513122
37DELAPORTEArthurANIMATION SILLERY ORIENTATION045770004127044080013112
38LITZLERBertrandORIENTATION TEAM BESANCON039680004270048250013063
39PECQUEURFlorianVILLENEUVE D'ASCQ LILLE METROPOLE ORIENTATION038850004356000449612737
40GOETTMANNPierre-AiméASS. DES SPORTS D'ORIENTATION DU PAYS D'ERSTEIN000034893484000482511798
41COPINArthurUNION SPORTIVE DE SAINT EGREVE000301043254091000011426
42RINGOTAlexisCRAPAHUT SAINTE-FOY-LES-LYON000390739083273000011088
43GOUVERNEURAntoineTOUS AZIMUTS DOUAI000059120046310010543
44HENRYJulienANIMATION SILLERY ORIENTATION033390000032190380410362
45BRULPORTEmmanuelORIENTATION TEAM BESANCON000037372953034450010135
46HOFFGeoffreyTOUT AZIMUT FAMECK03506000312900032509885
47DESBRESTPaulC.S. DE L'ECOLE MILITAIRE HAUTE MONTAGNE00000469700047439440
48CLEMENTMaximeBALISE 25 BESANCON02531003455325900009245
49THOMASJulienLA BOUSSOLE AUDOMAROISE00000004690044119101
50MAGLIONEJonathanVALENCE SPORTS ORIENTATION04512000000043698881
51JAFFRYRomainCLUB D'ORIENTATION LORIENTAIS00000003750043518101
52JUNCKERGuillaumeCLUB D'ORIENTATION DE COLMAR00000314602061028208027
53MANIERELouisNOYON COURSE D'ORIENTATION00000004149036617810
54ROLANDLouisASSOCIATION SPORTIVE DE QUETIGNY00000393000038717801
55BISSIEREKevinPUYMIROL SPORT NATURE ORIENTATION00000346000040867546
56ROUSSEAUMickaelBALISE 6304169000332500007494
57BOPPEstebanCORBIERES ORIENTATION OCCITANIE RAID EVASION00000003765036747439
58BONANNOThibautC.S.L. DE LA GENDARMERIE DE MELUN00000385500032197074
59DOREAlexandreORIENTATION TEAM BESANCON00004162281300006975
60DESPLANQUESPierrickSALLANCHES ORIENTATION SPORTIVE 7400037660315400006920
61BRELLMANNMichelSKI CLUB BARR00000318900035916780
62REVELQuentinYONNE COURSE ORIENTATION NATURE ET EVASION03253000330400006557
63COULIERAdrienCLUB SPORTIF PERTUISIEN - AZIMUT VTT00000338600031576543
64GAULARDAntoineORIENTATION TEAM BESANCON00003461290900006370
65DIMECHAdrienATHLETIC CLUB DE BEAUCHAMP00000277500034686243
66DUPAQUIERGeoffreyVELARS ORIENTATION RANDONNEE02235000000037996034
67FERNANDESLudvikORIENT'ALP05636000000005636
68ARRICAAlexisSALLANCHES ORIENTATION SPORTIVE 7400000274400028855629
69RIBAUDOJasminLOISIR ORIENTATION SANCHEY05099000000005099
70FLEMINGThomasCLUB ATHLETIQUE DE CHERVEIX-CUBAS00177200000027864558
71BOUCHERONKevinPUYMIROL SPORT NATURE ORIENTATION00000227700021134390
72GILLETJulienTOUS AZIMUTS DOUAI04372000000004372
73MAHLERFelixSCAPA NANCY00000425500004255
74PERROGONPierreA.S.TREMBLADAISE DE COURSE D'ORIENTATION00000422900004229
75LEJEUNEFlorianCLUB ORIENTATION LOISIR ETRECHY00000403500004035
76COLINClementCLUB ORIENTATION BUHL ET FLORIVAL00000000039953995
77BREDOUXGaspardNATURE ORIENTATION SAINT ETIENNE03897000000003897
78WILDDamianCLUB D'ORIENTATION DES BOUCLES DE LA SEINE00000374700003747
79SALOUDavidBREST ORIENTATION00000000035773577
80MONTIGAUDKévinBALISE 6303576000000003576
81TÖRMÄMiroMOUGINS ORIENTATION00000000034833483
82FASTREMaximeVILLEFRANCHE DE ROUERGUE ORIENTATION00000000034813481
83CAPBERNMarcTOULOUSE OLYMPIQUE AEROSPATIALE CLUB00000003471003471
84GUILLOTMaximeVESOUL HAUTE-SAONE ORIENTATION03422000000003422
85HILTGUNLucaORIENT'EXPRESS 4200000337100003371
86LAPORTEThéoBALISE 6300000003286003286
87BOUCHERON-M-TAurélienA.S.TREMBLADAISE DE COURSE D'ORIENTATION00000000032073207
88D'AGIERArtusCLUB ATHLETIQUE DE CHERVEIX-CUBAS00000000030843084
89PEREYRONMartinORIENT'EXPRESS 4200028190000002819
90ROUGEMONClémentTALANT SPORT ORIENTATION00000275300002753
91FENEUILSebastienEPERNAY NATURE ET SPORT00000000025832583
92BOTTEREAUEmmanuelCLUB SPORTIF PERTUISIEN - AZIMUT VTT00000000025622562
93BOUHEYEmmanuelTALANT SPORT ORIENTATION00000255700002557
94PICARDNicolasCLUB D'ORIENTATION DES BOUCLES DE LA SEINE00000241800002418
95FONTAINEValentinC.S.L. DE LA GENDARMERIE DE MELUN00000000023152315
96SERMADROYENISMatthieuCLUB ATHLETIQUE DE CHERVEIX-CUBAS00000000022172217
97LEPRETREMaximilienATHLETIC CLUB AURELIEN00000000021472147
98BONANNOFlorianC.S.L. DE LA GENDARMERIE DE MELUN00000000020962096
99LAURENTAntoineCLUB ATHLETIQUE DE CHERVEIX-CUBAS00180700000001807
100TRIBOISJérémyTOUTES ORIENTATIONS MEAUX00000000015051505


Classement D18



PlaceNomPrenomClubNationale Nord Ouest Nationale Nord EstNationale Sud OuestNationale Sud EstNationale AnnecyCF Moyenne-Distance AceyCF Moyenne-Distance St-PéeCF Longue-DistanceCF SprintChampionnat de liguePoints
1BASSETIsiaCLUB DES SPORTS DE MONTAGNE DE RILLIEUX LA PAPE054110648559795045634456374716551729962
2BACKSCHEIDEREmilieC.S.A. DE LA GARNISON DE METZ053200620055155471376453904933494927896
3MARCHEGAYTiphaneCORREZE COURSE D'ORIENTATION051290517656470447551045267026323
4RICHINMarionBALISE 63474004304520550584390403342474459440723869
5RAYMONDAUDLeaSAINT-MEDARD ORIENTATION GIRONDE004799530904776404640274222398223152
6HUEBERNicoleCLUB ORIENTATION BUHL ET FLORIVAL047960435604742509535424149023138
7POINSIGNONEliseSCAPA NANCY046140045724553042440483722820
8FLAMBEAUMathildeLOISIR ORIENTATION SANCHEY048100004864335043240397121319
9LAMINETTEPaulineTOUS AZIMUTS DOUAI043090359504456345939683936404220711
10TANTARTDelphineTOUS AZIMUTS DOUAI458941190374027483757041020387820445
11MANIEREMarieNOYON COURSE D'ORIENTATION033330003887315137310360117703
12MORELHeleneSPORTS ORIENTATION LUNEVILLE041150004555045410439517606
13CONIELMarieCLUB D'ORIENTATION LORIENTAIS002341004250032483885309216816
14GERBEAUXNathanaëlleOPALE ORIENTATION000464603363039620432516296
15CHAVANCEManonTALANT SPORT ORIENTATION039140003818034400354614718
16VALDENAIREMathildeLOISIR ORIENTATION SANCHEY038760003755035800349214703
17DELIMathildePRADET ORIENTATION LOISIRS ET SPORT000342240253925000299014362
18PERRIEREmilieORIENTATION HAUT-JURA035630038003287031070013757
19FERNANDEZAlexiaCLUB ORIENTATION BUHL ET FLORIVAL000003045328733710383813541
20BASSandieCLUB DES SPORTS DE MONTAGNE DE RILLIEUX LA PAPE029840025842905027690196713209
21MORLONEmilieC.S.A. DE LA GARNISON DE METZ035970003183025930301012383
22GOUNANDEmelineORIENTATION TEAM BESANCON041580004070000407012298
23CUVILLIERSPerrineTOUS AZIMUTS DOUAI031010212602914000354711688
24RAVENELFannyCLUB D'ORIENTATION DE COLMAR031540002404023980360811564
25LOGELucieTOUT AZIMUT FAMECK040510003878000287610805
26LANQUETINCélineTOUS AZIMUTS DOUAI037300337903229000010338
27JACQUOTMarieTALANT SPORT ORIENTATION01780002483251800029879768
28MAIRECamilleLOISIR ORIENTATION SANCHEY03688000301202995009695
29GERARDLeaLOISIR ORIENTATION SANCHEY04071000004503008574
30BENDERITTERLucieSAINT-MEDARD ORIENTATION GIRONDE00355626280000021388322
31GILLIARDMarieCLUB ATHLETIQUE DE CHERVEIX-CUBAS00359900000030986697
32FACHAUXAngéliqueTOUS AZIMUTS DOUAI03771000245400006225
33REGNARDOcéaneC.S. DE L'ECOLE MILITAIRE HAUTE MONTAGNE00000274400032716015
34MARZETTIDeborahPRADET ORIENTATION LOISIRS ET SPORT00000340600021845590
35PICQUENDARVictoriaORIENTATION CAENNAISE00000281500026095424
36STRIBEAUMelanieROYAL AZIMUT MONTBELIARD BELFORT ORIENTATION00000238500024224807
37SOTTYMaylisCOURSE D'ORIENTATION MONTCEAU MORVAN02000024890000004489
38RADISSONLouiseCRAPAHUT SAINTE-FOY-LES-LYON00019820214500004127
39SUDRESMathildeVILLEFRANCHE DE ROUERGUE ORIENTATION00000000038993899
40SALIQUEManonROMANS ORIENTATION CLUB ALPIN FRANCAIS00000370000003700
41FOURNIERAudreyQUIMPER ORIENTATION COATARMOR00000000035203520
42MAUDETCecilePRYTANEE ORIENTATION00000331700003317
43DEMAISONAnaisVESOUL HAUTE-SAONE ORIENTATION00000000032563256
44LEBARQHélèneCLUB D'ORIENTATION DES BOUCLES DE LA SEINE00000288500002885
45PORTEJulietteASS. DE DECOUVERTE ET D'ORIENTATION DE CHENOVE00000000028632863
46DELIValentinePRADET ORIENTATION LOISIRS ET SPORT00000281500002815
47MARTYCeliaGUYANCOURT ORIENTATION 7800025580000002558
48PICAZOCamilleCLUB SPORTIF PERTUISIEN - AZIMUT VTT00000235100002351
49PEANAnne SophieAGGLOMERATION DE MONTPELLIER SPORTS D'ORIENTATION 3400217300000002173
50DECOOPMANClémentineVILLENEUVE D'ASCQ LILLE METROPOLE ORIENTATION00000215200002152
51RANNOUCarolineNANTES ATLANTIQUE ORIENTATION00214500000002145
52VALOISLaetitiaCLUB D'ORIENTATION LORIENTAIS00000213300002133
53DERMINEMargauxDAUPHINE ORIENTATION00000204000002040
54ROCHCarolineMONTAUBAN LOISIRS ORIENTATION00000196500001965
55DI-BRANGOFannyDAUPHINE ORIENTATION00001935000001935
56COTTENCEAUMarieNANTES ATLANTIQUE ORIENTATION00000170800001708
57CORDIERMathildeSALLANCHES ORIENTATION SPORTIVE 7400000165300001653
58BERNARDOTLolaYONNE COURSE ORIENTATION NATURE ET EVASION00000122600001226


Classement H20



PlaceNomPrenomClubNationale Nord Ouest Nationale Nord EstNationale Sud OuestNationale Sud EstNationale AnnecyCF Moyenne-Distance AceyCF Moyenne-Distance St-PéeCF Longue-DistanceCF SprintChampionnat de liguePoints
1BASSETLucasCLUB DES SPORTS DE MONTAGNE DE RILLIEUX LA PAPE077160933407142827567840806740534
2CRESPINCelestinCOURSE ORIENTATION TOURS SUD066160845977517198812375307437039300
3FLEURENTTheoANNECY SPORTS ORIENTATION000845707711799872036906727338642
4RINGOTMathieuCRAPAHUT SAINTE-FOY-LES-LYON065810831506606732161596930699336165
5DUBOISRemiTOUS AZIMUTS DOUAI059960671570255732703959246577681934175
6JOLYFrancoisTOUS AZIMUTS DOUAI069740405006251685065186360696633668
7BLANC-TRANCHANTOlivierORIENT'EXPRESS 42064310719268195826005633634632614
8FUMEYClémentASS. DE DECOUVERTE ET D'ORIENTATION DE CHENOVE061820064336599624364346504032213
9CHARONSimonASS. DE DECOUVERTE ET D'ORIENTATION DE CHENOVE063020642160296046060986052512830919
10ARNOULDLouisHAUTES VOSGES ORIENTATION053030538705282057715390565827509
11PONCETClementORIENTATION HAUT-JURA052560047870579251480493525918
12BRULPORTDavidORIENTATION TEAM BESANCON056810510304252506748670448625204
13BONNEAUMaximeASSOCIATION SPORTIVE SAMOISIENNE059750000047885829613822730
14DOLCIMathiasCLUB ORIENTATION BUHL ET FLORIVAL053050004992006292517821767
15RAYMONDAUDClementSAINT-MEDARD ORIENTATION GIRONDE005126005388051840549921197
16DEPRETThomasTOUS AZIMUTS DOUAI452641420049570053480018973
17ANDRECamilleANIMATION SILLERY ORIENTATION045270005059043330438618305
18BEILLCédricCLUB D'ORIENTATION DE COLMAR000005456615249440016552
19MAZARSSamuelBALISE 63003668004208041600387015906
20TREZEGUETNicolasSAINT-MEDARD ORIENTATION GIRONDE004991000046320577615399
21MORVANFrançoisBREST ORIENTATION513800000043680391013416
22BERGER-SABBATELLuc C.S. DE L'ECOLE MILITAIRE HAUTE MONTAGNE034750297200032060296512618
23REGNIEZErwanLA BOUSSOLE AUDOMAROISE032130003836000512512174
24DUMONTJulienANIMATION SILLERY ORIENTATION036490003436043750011460
25ARNOULDVincentHAUTES VOSGES ORIENTATION000006266000463510901
26FENEUILFlorentRURALITE ET SOUTIEN DES SPORTS D'ORIENTATION DU TARN038800311300036760010669
27DAVID-BOUDOUNISelimNATURE ORIENTATION RANDONNEE DETENTE400000000029970364810645
28LECLERCBenjaminNOYON COURSE D'ORIENTATION000004425000616610591
29MORELLudovicSPORTS ORIENTATION LUNEVILLE054540004996000010450
30BERTHOUDLéoC.S. DE L'ECOLE MILITAIRE HAUTE MONTAGNE03039000291303692009644
31BACHMANNNicolasCLUB ORIENTATION BUHL ET FLORIVAL00000462300047689391
32BARTISSOLMaximeCLUB ORIENTATION BUHL ET FLORIVAL02965000325700029299151
33MICHONFrancoisVELARS ORIENTATION RANDONNEE04324000004479008803
34LE BORGNEBertrandQUIMPER ORIENTATION COATARMOR00000437200033397711
35AUGAYFlorentROMANS ORIENTATION CLUB ALPIN FRANCAIS03898028260000006724
36LE TETOURCharles-adrienOPALE ORIENTATION00000327600032686544
37GOLECCharlyOPALE ORIENTATION04399000000004399
38PERRINGuillaumeHAUTES VOSGES ORIENTATION00000000040944094
39BOUETYohannCLUB D'ORIENTATION LORIENTAIS00000000039323932
40ANFOSSIDenisATHLETIC CLUB AURELIEN00000377100003771
41GOYATKevinQUIMPER ORIENTATION COATARMOR00000000037703770
42D'ADDETTAPhilippeMARSEILLE COURSE ORIENTATION00000000036023602
43CARESIOLeoPUYMIROL SPORT NATURE ORIENTATION00000320600003206
44DAVIDMorganFLEURANCE LOISIR ORIENTATION CLUB00000000031713171
45LALANDEEricATHLETIC CLUB AURELIEN00000000031273127
46EUDIERJonathanCLUB D'ORIENTATION DES BOUCLES DE LA SEINE00000259600002596
47HOCHARTAlexisPRADET ORIENTATION LOISIRS ET SPORT00000002519002519
48AUDOIREFredericASS. COURSE D'ORIENTATION DU PASSAGE ET DE L'AGENAIS00192400000001924
49LEDIAnthonyROYAL AZIMUT MONTBELIARD BELFORT ORIENTATION00000000019231923
50PULITANOMaurizioASS. COURSE D'ORIENTATION DU PASSAGE ET DE L'AGENAIS00183900000001839


Classement D20



PlaceNomPrenomClubNationale Nord Ouest Nationale Nord EstNationale Sud OuestNationale Sud EstNationale AnnecyCF Moyenne-Distance AceyCF Moyenne-Distance St-PéeCF Longue-DistanceCF SprintChampionnat de liguePoints
1VASSYMargauxORIENT'EXPRESS 42000629154475608553752324950489128115
2GAILLARDAlizeeASSOCIATION SPORTIVE DE MARTIGNAS054700621005318432154985032027528
3MONTERRATAmandineORIENT'EXPRESS 42050040624005327510746850026363
4ROCHEFannyLOISIR ORIENTATION UNION PIERRELATTINE052460509651980597547720026287
5OBSTETARPerrineTOUT AZIMUT FAMECK057400005515052055474427726211
6MAINERoxaneORIENTATION PLEIN AIR DE MONTIGNY-SUR-LOING048960543950385315530849114808026011
7SANDEVOIRClaireORIENTATION CAENNAISE046020052425236551148040505525848
8CORDEIRO MENDESMagalieNOYON COURSE D'ORIENTATION472246810475504673514748500466524155
9SUTTERArianeCLUB ORIENTATION BUHL ET FLORIVAL044200043454793477745234122457723090
10HUEBERDianeCLUB ORIENTATION BUHL ET FLORIVAL042670003765493639700365820596
11RAUTURIERCamilleGUYANCOURT ORIENTATION 78000574504448467700481019680
12VADURELPaulineTOUS AZIMUTS DOUAI036660314841983923031260374618681
13DENAIXMaylisC.S. DE L'ECOLE MILITAIRE HAUTE MONTAGNE027710373003362035370317716577
14CHABALClaireUNION SPORTIVE DE SAINT EGREVE000399136760035810011248
15GUELENNOCAnaïsBREST ORIENTATION253100307900026630223010503
16ERTELKellyNATURE ORIENTATION SAINT ETIENNE000346732103638000010315
17BLUMMarieANIMATION SILLERY ORIENTATION03536000290000033399775
18ROULLEAUXMaevaCLUB ORIENTATION LOISIR ETRECHY00000003752038807632
19SOULATMarionNOYON COURSE D'ORIENTATION00000209302152028707115
20ANCELJulieCLUB D'ORIENTATION DE COLMAR00000299800033676365
21DESBRESTSabineC.S. DE L'ECOLE MILITAIRE HAUTE MONTAGNE00000264000035286168
22SARIONArmelleNATURE ORIENTATION RANDONNEE DETENTE00315800000029816139
23SEGUINOTEmilieORIENTATION SPORTIVE DE CHARLEVILLE-MEZIERES00000261000030595669
24GARROTSophieASS. DE DECOUVERTE ET D'ORIENTATION DE CHENOVE02726000000028265552
25STOLLAuroreCLUB D'ORIENTATION DE MULHOUSE00000310500021995304
26DETOCManonANIMATION SILLERY ORIENTATION02347000266100005008
27FOULET-MOREAULauriaC.S. DE L'ECOLE MILITAIRE HAUTE MONTAGNE00000495900004959
28LERICHEClotildeTOUS AZIMUTS DOUAI00000000041414141
29MASSONAudeNATURE ORIENTATION RANDONNEE DETENTE00000002041018773918
30CLOUARDCamilleGUYANCOURT ORIENTATION 7800000003887003887
31CAZESMorganeVILLENEUVE-SUR-LOT ASSOCIATION SPORTIVE DE COURSE D'ORIENTATION00175400000020623816
32RUDOWSKIJustineCOURSE D'ORIENTATION MONTCEAU MORVAN03593000000003593
33PROISYStephanieNOYON COURSE D'ORIENTATION00000002626002626
34PHILLIPSCannelleORIENTATION CAENNAISE00000185300001853
35NOY-GSELLJessicaGUYANCOURT ORIENTATION 7800000001765001765
36FARRUGIAEmilieMARSEILLE COURSE ORIENTATION00000000010431043


Classement H21



PlaceNomPrenomClubNationale Nord Ouest Nationale Nord EstNationale Sud OuestNationale Sud EstNationale AnnecyCF Moyenne-Distance AceyCF Moyenne-Distance St-PéeCF Longue-DistanceCF SprintChampionnat de liguePoints
1TRANCHANDFredericORIENT'EXPRESS 42081370832908112877287947334042144
2POUPARDThibautCRAPAHUT SAINTE-FOY-LES-LYON076550730106787908484916776039318
3MAGNEThibautNATURE ORIENTATION SAINT ETIENNE074850810082247800070527142038751
4TINCHANTJohannORIENTATION TEAM BESANCON763067340007489676200741436029
5SCHIAVOEmilienPRADET ORIENTATION LOISIRS ET SPORT000750507055766065380708835846
6VANNIERFabriceC.S.L. DE LA GENDARMERIE DE MELUN070630772006248664071227110035655
7BOUVIERWilliamCORREZE COURSE D'ORIENTATION071716828073125788670868370730335451
8LOCATELLIYannC.S. DE L'ECOLE MILITAIRE HAUTE MONTAGNE069980733006677656263620767635243
9BOICHUTCharlyORIENTATION TEAM BESANCON066710727367290700106378034052
10LEPOUTREBenjaminTOUS AZIMUTS DOUAI062730643172906413664660996322680533585
11CHATELONDavidORIENT'EXPRESS 42063140616069486489629306547710733405
12GARDEYoannORIENT'EXPRESS 42066840066787045005925631132643
13GAUDUINMaximeTOUS AZIMUTS DOUAI068945929552566546291006829538032597
14BENACEKPhilippeC.S. DE L'ECOLE MILITAIRE HAUTE MONTAGNE062535224697807319065190032293
15LOUVETFranckCOURSE ORIENTATION TOURS SUD654262370573962576964548260906238032238
16LEROYSimonTOUS AZIMUTS DOUAI615400573106548661106337654632196
17DANIELIgorCORREZE COURSE D'ORIENTATION006237005067626968906414030877
18LE BORGNEJulienQUIMPER ORIENTATION COATARMOR633400585305404065150657930685
19DENAIXMichelC.S. DE L'ECOLE MILITAIRE HAUTE MONTAGNE062350609205423060970675030597
20MULLERMarcCLUB D'ORIENTATION DE MULHOUSE063950056806176006131609530477
21CLEMENT-AGONIStéphaneTALANT SPORT ORIENTATION058755692064095699612962780574630437
22PUECHMatthieuPRADET ORIENTATION LOISIRS ET SPORT000763207366741100794030349
23POIRSONThomasSKI CLUB BARR057470600354426106583261110029799
24THOMASJohannA.S. INSTITUT GEOGRAPHIQUE NATIONAL062330589558686356000536429716
25FLICOTEAUXRaphaelTOUS AZIMUTS DOUAI061940514954555819000680529422
26MAURIESBenjaminGUYANCOURT ORIENTATION 78060570053235247061340649829259
27BOUDETPierreRATHELOT, GARDE REPUBLICAINE623805772528800059170595929174
28GAINEFrancisORIENTATION TEAM BESANCON066700047145352539946556127557629124
29DECHAVANNEFranckCLUB DES SPORTS DE MONTAGNE DE RILLIEUX LA PAPE000580857045521629354640578429110
30LEPLATEmmanuelNATURE ORIENTATION SAINT ETIENNE057580479652046053556363460531429034
31BOTHORELPierreCLUB ORIENTATION LOISIR ETRECHY521705166502205292059800026677
32DUFOURRaphaelLOISIR ORIENTATION UNION PIERRELATTINE058920476044575805048970507826432
33KERN-GILLARDMathieuCLUB DES SPORTS DE MONTAGNE DE RILLIEUX LA PAPE051130497650860057330547526383
34CLEMENT-AGONIBenjaminTALANT SPORT ORIENTATION044574468475955924844056790535126225
35KROPFBenoistASS. COURSE D'ORIENTATION DU PASSAGE ET DE L'AGENAIS005806005061524549560499926067
36BLANCHARDMickaelCOURSE ORIENTATION TOURS SUD005662663706434007123025856
37JOURDATOlivierNATURE ORIENTATION SAINT ETIENNE053800050275127058730433925746
38DECHAVANNELaurentCLUB DES SPORTS DE MONTAGNE DE RILLIEUX LA PAPE063210006319060190622324882
39LAFARGEAlexandreC.S. DE L'ECOLE MILITAIRE HAUTE MONTAGNE048090433505490050900482824552
40LALEVEEJ-CharlesYONNE COURSE ORIENTATION NATURE ET EVASION063900005718065770561824303
41QUINQUENELHerveA.S. INSTITUT GEOGRAPHIQUE NATIONAL044070480846745227045270492224158
42FLANDRINGautierLA BOUSSOLE AUDOMAROISE055800411604437044980542324054
43MEYERKirianCLUB D'ORIENTATION DE COLMAR065240005909509164250023949
44MELINARDLionelASS. DES SPORTS D'ORIENTATION DU PAYS D'ERSTEIN632462590057580000557623917
45FENEUILJosephCLUB RENNAIS DE COURSE D'ORIENTATION058800569306573000530623452
46CHOMETTEVincentNATURE ORIENTATION SAINT ETIENNE000470245783183050490546422976
47DENIERSimonVILLENEUVE D'ASCQ LILLE METROPOLE ORIENTATION053160005567005821603022734
48VIONNETVincentTOULOUSE OLYMPIQUE AEROSPATIALE CLUB005664000054625603589422623
49BOURRINJ-BaptisteORIENT'EXPRESS 42000075997398075960022593
50SANTGuilhemCORBIERES ORIENTATION OCCITANIE RAID EVASION004600049994485046420371322439
51DUBURQUOISErwanRATHELOT, GARDE REPUBLICAINE568200502700055210598922219
52SCHAMBERGERPierreCLUB D'ORIENTATION DE MULHOUSE057070511205719000566522203
53BARLETCedricSCAPA NANCY005981050175500056090022107
54BARBIERVincentPRADET ORIENTATION LOISIRS ET SPORT000498805847053050591122051
55MAHIEUPierreTOUS AZIMUTS DOUAI055960557105482000525821907
56PETITGOUNELLEMathieuATHLETIC CLUB AURELIEN000061645589052250490821886
57MOREYEtienneTOUTES ORIENTATIONS MEAUX057370515051620000569621745
58BLUMSimonANIMATION SILLERY ORIENTATION000531204840060210553721710
59COUPATVincentORIENTATION TEAM BESANCON000752307071006906021500
60BERDADavidORIENTATION PLEIN AIR DE MONTIGNY-SUR-LOING054200005706054270479421347
61GUYJ-BaptisteNATURE ORIENTATION SAINT ETIENNE058950560104236000559421326
62HAYERNicolasTOUTES ORIENTATIONS MEAUX043690389148480044590372321290
63POUPARDStephaneCRAPAHUT SAINTE-FOY-LES-LYON045410357845824284040190353621004
64BISSONNETBaptisteCORBIERES ORIENTATION OCCITANIE RAID EVASION004742005210062850475920996
65ROUILLERThomasORIENT'EXPRESS 42482451810005343000557620924
66CORMIERStephaneCOURSE ORIENTATION TOURS SUD056250417305282000572720807
67MACLEBrunoORIENTATION PLEIN AIR DE MONTIGNY-SUR-LOING048270005572049840504120424
68MENGINBastienHAUTES VOSGES ORIENTATION066860007348063290020363
69RORASebastienASSOCIATION SPORTIVE SAMOISIENNE552750260047790000446519797
70SOLBenoîtANIMATION SILLERY ORIENTATION486146640004925000528219732
71MAGNINYohanORIENTATION HAUT-JURA050030046314432000543119497
72PARZYCHJ-MichelSAINT-MEDARD ORIENTATION GIRONDE007004005804000655419362
73ANTOINEThomasORIENT'EXPRESS 42062190697705963000019159
74VALLAClementNATURE ORIENTATION SAINT ETIENNE000693306907000531819158
75JACOUDAndyNATURE ORIENTATION SAINT ETIENNE047170443446475174000018972
76GUIGNARDOlivierAGGLOMERATION DE MONTPELLIER SPORTS D'ORIENTATION 34000503651164327000440118880
77CATALONStephaneVALENCE SPORTS ORIENTATION042980048685268000433818772
78RICARDGaelATHLETIC CLUB DE BEAUCHAMP055840006882000620818674
79KOTECKYOndrejVILLENEUVE D'ASCQ LILLE METROPOLE ORIENTATION000066266171000548318280
80TARDYOlivierNANTES ATLANTIQUE ORIENTATION005023383604781045710018211
81BASAurelienCLUB DES SPORTS DE MONTAGNE DE RILLIEUX LA PAPE035350035733514044880301418124
82DESPLATMartinCOURSE ORIENTATION TOURS SUD000053576889000575718003
83DEROUXBenoitROMANS ORIENTATION CLUB ALPIN FRANCAIS041930046414799000430117934
84MERLEJulienNATURE ORIENTATION SAINT ETIENNE060100556806312000017890
85PUECHJ-BaptistePRADET ORIENTATION LOISIRS ET SPORT000491106098000682417833
86MOUCHETTELaurentTOUT AZIMUT FAMECK000570634023834000474617688
87CHANDEZONJ-LucASS. DE DECOUVERTE ET D'ORIENTATION DE CHENOVE000504900006425608417558
88FAVREJérômeORIENTATION HAUT-JURA053980005576063170017291
89GAFFURIJulienA.S. INSTITUT GEOGRAPHIQUE NATIONAL000057635714057910017268
90ADAMSKIPhilippeTOUS AZIMUTS DOUAI080930870700000016800
91LEQUINTRémiTOUS AZIMUTS DOUAI057300005081000589216703
92SCIORAPierreCLUB SPORTIF PERTUISIEN - AZIMUT VTT045490004508036200390516582
93FLAMENTClaudeA.S.C.O. ORLEANS559505603004745000015943
94BAROUXSamuelC.S. DE L'ECOLE INTERARMEES DES SPORTS050860470600000612615918
95CHASTEL VincentBALISE 77 FONTAINEBLEAU-AVON000005755049340512615815
96MAILLARDLudovicCLUB SPORTIF PERTUISIEN - AZIMUT VTT000050104910000582415744
97BOURMAUDLudovicBREST ORIENTATION585900000042730558615718
98REVEILLONAnthonyPRADET ORIENTATION LOISIRS ET SPORT000052536069418000015502
99RUIZLudovicCORBIERES ORIENTATION OCCITANIE RAID EVASION005165004984052890015438
100BOUDETAdrienA.S.TREMBLADAISE DE COURSE D'ORIENTATION476005540000000490315203
101PRINSGregoryLA BOUSSOLE AUDOMAROISE051440004538000552015202
102BAUDSONJérômeVILLENEUVE D'ASCQ LILLE METROPOLE ORIENTATION034620048580000647914799
103LEGAINClementORIENTATION TEAM BESANCON000461155460000463314790
104VIEILLE PETITJean PhilippeBALISE 25 BESANCON038240030863371000444314724
105BLOTGregoryGUYANCOURT ORIENTATION 78000461100049570514914717
106PEYVELBenoitCOURSE ORIENTATION TOURS SUD000007530007110014640
107ARCHAMBEAULTLudovicPOITIERS COURSE D'ORIENTATION295431462159320202831000014292
108DUFRESNEFabienRATHELOT, GARDE REPUBLICAINE000404000050830515514278
109MARINOlivierDAUPHINE ORIENTATION000498844910000479214271
110RAIMBAULTJusteASSOCIATION SPORTIVE SAMOISIENNE073420000000680914151
111LUCASFrancoisCLUB FOUGERAIS DE COURSE D'ORIENTATION504804281000046650013994
112ERDINGERFabriceHAUTES VOSGES ORIENTATION000006889000697613865
113CATALONSebastienTOUTES ORIENTATIONS MEAUX045900044560000466013706
114DESQUEYROUXMichaelASSOCIATION SPORTIVE DE MARTIGNAS000003047051190533313499
115GIBIATXavierCLUB SPORTIF PERTUISIEN - AZIMUT VTT000043174927000414613390
116COSTERobertSPORT ATHLETIQUE DE GAZINET-CESTAS000004336047730424513354
117HERLINGJeromeCLUB ORIENTATION BUHL ET FLORIVAL040030004592000467013265
118MONIERBenjaminMENDE ORIENTATION000007019000620913228
119BARRANGERDavidPOITIERS COURSE D'ORIENTATION000006576000654913125
120BAGUEREYBaptisteCLUB D'ORIENTATION DE COLMAR047290003528000472012977
121TOUSSAINTStephaneC.S.L. DE LA GENDARMERIE DE MELUN000000061240684112965
122FOURNIERRemiSALLANCHES ORIENTATION SPORTIVE 74000498003525000443812943
123POIRSONGaëtanVESOUL HAUTE-SAONE ORIENTATION046740000045030376512942
124MINOTYoannAMICALE LAIQUE DE COURSE D'ORIENTATION DE ST PRIEST000351631083173000308712884
125MARGUIERAurelienORIENTATION TEAM BESANCON000046643876000430612846
126RAFOLS PERRAMONBielLOISIR ORIENTATION UNION PIERRELATTINE000068545984000012838
127CHALOPINMathieuCLUB SPORTIF PERTUISIEN - AZIMUT VTT042440004106000424712597
128GOUYRudyC.S. DE L'ECOLE MILITAIRE HAUTE MONTAGNE000006010000657312583
129HALLAYDominiqueUNION SPORTIVE MELUNAISE435800383604372000012566
130MANGUEROOlivierROMANS ORIENTATION CLUB ALPIN FRANCAIS000368644214439000012546
131PECHSTEINUlrichSCAPA NANCY000004203043740388412461
132BERNARDChristopheORIENTATION TEAM BESANCON000064415860000012301
133CALANDOTFrancoisORIENTATION CAENNAISE683300005389000012222
134CHATELONYvanNATURE ORIENTATION SAINT ETIENNE000362504316000427412215
135COCHEYBenoitASSOCIATION SPORTIVE DE QUETIGNY000006005000607912084
136VERMEERSCHThierryGUYANCOURT ORIENTATION 78046140003438000399112043
137CHATREBaptisteA.S. INSTITUT GEOGRAPHIQUE NATIONAL047130003121000419012024
138FILETNicolasCOURSE ORIENTATION TOURS SUD000664005226000011866
139VINCENTSébastienPRADET ORIENTATION LOISIRS ET SPORT000003732038280430011860
140MOUGEOTPierreHAUTES VOSGES ORIENTATION000005904000581311717
141BANON-SELVESThibaultCORREZE COURSE D'ORIENTATION000005066000646611532
142VAUCHERJeremyNOYON COURSE D'ORIENTATION000005919055700011489
143CAMALETDanielMENDE ORIENTATION000006283000520111484
144PARZYCHMickaelSAINT-MEDARD ORIENTATION GIRONDE003784003662000383311279
145DESQUEYROUXJean-PhilippeASSOCIATION SPORTIVE DE MARTIGNAS000403903219000398011238
146NOYERAnthonyYONNE COURSE ORIENTATION NATURE ET EVASION044310003928000273411093
147LE GALLICAndréCLUB D'ORIENTATION LORIENTAIS000000056240526210886
148VIELBrieucORIENTATION TEAM BESANCON000046860061210010807
149SYLLAAmadouTOULOUSE OLYMPIQUE AEROSPATIALE CLUB000000059800482710807
150QUEYROIStephaneVILLENEUVE D'ASCQ LILLE METROPOLE ORIENTATION034260354903750000010725
151SCHNEBELENJulienCLUB ORIENTATION BUHL ET FLORIVAL000004481000617810659
152GABRIELOlivierRAID ORIENTATION DE PARIS038620315500000364010657
153GARDEURJulienC.S. DE L'ECOLE INTERARMEES DES SPORTS000038842684000403810606
154UTARDGaelTOULOUSE OLYMPIQUE AEROSPATIALE CLUB000310600035610376910436
155HALLAYFranckUNION SPORTIVE MELUNAISE000488005469000010349
156WOUTERSDenisASSOCIATION SPORTIVE DE MONTIGNY-LE-BRETONNEUX000000048200550710327
157MUSCARNERALaurentATHLETIC CLUB AURELIEN000005143049680010111
158LESAFFREPierre-MarieCLUB RENNAIS DE COURSE D'ORIENTATION000004568055190010087
159ROBERTMatthieuBALISE 25 BESANCON000002475035240400310002
160SMIRNOVSergueiVILLENEUVE D'ASCQ LILLE METROPOLE ORIENTATION00005131478500009916
161GUILLEMINWillyRATHELOT, GARDE REPUBLICAINE00053080000046029910
162HEALYYannCLUB ORIENTATION LOISIR ETRECHY00004631000052719902
163THOMASChristopheMONTAUBAN LOISIRS ORIENTATION00000484300050189861
164BRODZKIIvanCLUB DES SPORTS DE MONTAGNE DE RILLIEUX LA PAPE00004750510600009856
165ESNAULTCedricA.S. INSTITUT GEOGRAPHIQUE NATIONAL00000507600046609736
166LECONTESteveCORBIERES ORIENTATION OCCITANIE RAID EVASION00047730490400009677
167THEZEJulienCLUB RENNAIS DE COURSE D'ORIENTATION00000415505484009639
168COEVOETSamuelBISCARROSSE OLYMPIQUE NATURE ORIENTATION00465500004841009496
169PEYRONLudovicCLUB ORIENTATION BUHL ET FLORIVAL00000485900046119470
170GUESDONMaximeGUYANCOURT ORIENTATION 7803052000002839034629353
171THEBAULTFrancoisCRAPAHUT SAINTE-FOY-LES-LYON00004384493000009314
172GUEORGIOUThierryNATURE ORIENTATION SAINT ETIENNE00092500000009250
173LEMERCIERMathieuSPORTS ORIENTATION LUNEVILLE00000413400051099243
174BLUMJean-GuyANIMATION SILLERY ORIENTATION00000395400052369190
175DANTINChristopheTOUTES ORIENTATIONS MEAUX03354002676000031539183
176VERDINBaptisteGIVRY SPORT ORIENTATION04019005027000009046
177RENARDDamienORIENTATION CAENNAISE00088840000008884
178DENEYERQuentinORIENTATION TEAM BESANCON00004339451500008854
179GAIREGuillaumeVALENCE SPORTS ORIENTATION00040120004817008829
180JOLYCyrilLOISIR ORIENTATION SANCHEY04668000411800008786
181BRAMASQuentinBALISE 6300433400004370008704
182ROUSSEAUXNicolasRAID ORIENTATION DE PARIS00277029330000029528655
183BOURGOGNEGaetanTOUS AZIMUTS DOUAI00000004202044368638
184GIBIATAurelienCLUB SPORTIF PERTUISIEN - AZIMUT VTT00000484400037728616
185ROBARTSébastienOPALE ORIENTATION00000363600048828518
186JANSSENSGaetanDAUPHINE ORIENTATION00004556000039528508
187SOUCATCyrilTOUTES ORIENTATIONS MEAUX04847003620000008467
188ARDAILLOUXJulienTOULOUSE OLYMPIQUE AEROSPATIALE CLUB00419500000042588453
189LEDIKevinROYAL AZIMUT MONTBELIARD BELFORT ORIENTATION00000405400043958449
190GALPINNicolasORIENTATION PLEIN AIR DE MONTIGNY-SUR-LOING00000425800040908348
191PERROCHONThomasBISCARROSSE OLYMPIQUE NATURE ORIENTATION00000388004444008324
192MEHEUTGuillaumeRAID ORIENTATION DE PARIS00423500000040488283
193CHAMPIONJudicaelORIENTATION SPORTIVE DE CHARLEVILLE-MEZIERES00000307800051928270
194STEINThomasCLUB D'ORIENTATION DE COLMAR04159000406800008227
195BOISSONNETNicolasHAUTES VOSGES ORIENTATION00000416800040478215
196VUILLEMARDJérémyORIENTATION PLEIN AIR DE MONTIGNY-SUR-LOING00000442300037798202
197TEXIERSamuelNOYON COURSE D'ORIENTATION00000353500044978032
198BARTHELGuillaumeA.S.TREMBLADAISE DE COURSE D'ORIENTATION00362500432000007945
199COUPATOlivierLOISIR ORIENTATION UNION PIERRELATTINE00007911000007911
200PASQUASYFabienORIENTATION TEAM BESANCON07799000000007799
201MATTHIEUEtienneCOURSE D'ORIENTATION MONTCEAU MORVAN00000359200040947686
202BERNACJordanTOUS AZIMUTS DOUAI03895000372800007623
203CADARTYoannRATHELOT, GARDE REPUBLICAINE00000004095034817576
204GAULTIERChristophePRADET ORIENTATION LOISIRS ET SPORT00000367100037917462
205HELLEStéphaneGUYANCOURT ORIENTATION 7800000004242031417383
206GONONFrancoisNATURE ORIENTATION SAINT ETIENNE00072360000007236
207DECOSSEBenoitCLUB D'ORIENTATION DES BOUCLES DE LA SEINE00000390003331007231
208YVEThomasCLUB ORIENTATION LOISIR ETRECHY00000353403596007130
209BASTINMichelBALISE 25 BESANCON00000703800007038
210RAERMichelRAID ORIENTATION DE PARIS03546000000034506996
211MONJARETMarcVERVINS ORIENTATION00000300500038446849
212LECLERCThomasNOYON COURSE D'ORIENTATION00000000065466546
213LUDWIGSébastienHAUTES VOSGES ORIENTATION00000291400036126526
214POIRIERJeanSPORT ATHLETIQUE DE GAZINET-CESTAS00326600000032406506
215ROBERTJulienRAID ORIENTATION DE PARIS00372026890000006409
216HENRYErwannASS. DE DECOUVERTE ET D'ORIENTATION DE CHENOVE06217000000006217
217MORELOlivierORIENTATION PLEIN AIR DE MONTIGNY-SUR-LOING00000261500036016216
218VIALERomualdPACAVENTURE00000000061166116
219CAMUSAdrienSPORT ATHLETIQUE DE GAZINET-CESTAS00280000000033066106
220FUCHSSylvainRAID ORIENTATION DE PARIS03028000000030746102
221SERALLONGA AMIGOMarcalNATURE ORIENTATION RANDONNEE DETENTE00000608000006080
222FLICOTEAUXEmmanuelORIENTATION TEAM BESANCON00000006025006025
223AVEDIKIANMathieuTOUS AZIMUTS DOUAI00000000058405840
224DE NEYERGillesTOUS AZIMUTS DOUAI05831000000005831
225CURTOChristopheTOUT AZIMUT FAMECK02896000278800005684
226FERRANDRaphaelGRENOBLE UNIVERSITE CLUB COURSE D'ORIENTATION00005654000005654
227LEGUENOlivierSAINT-BRIEUC ORIENTATION00000005450005450
228CANAUDChristopheCREUSE OXYGENE00000541000005410
229BEDOS BONATERRALluisNATURE ORIENTATION RANDONNEE DETENTE00000540400005404
230MENGINPierreHAUTES VOSGES ORIENTATION00000000053595359
231GERARDNicolasLOISIR ORIENTATION SANCHEY00000533000005330
232VOGTJocelynBALISE 6300000000052855285
233CHANTREAUYannTOUTES ORIENTATIONS MEAUX02571000000026695240
234LE DREAUCorentinORIENT'EXPRESS 4200000518700005187
235CARRAAlexandreROMANS ORIENTATION CLUB ALPIN FRANCAIS02203000000029845187
236TAMUZSKristapsCLUB D'ORIENTATION DE COLMAR00005130000005130
237MONNIEREricROMANS ORIENTATION CLUB ALPIN FRANCAIS00000005109005109
238BENNEJeromeASS. COURSE D'ORIENTATION DU PASSAGE ET DE L'AGENAIS00000000050655065
239VASSEURJulienCLUB RENNAIS DE COURSE D'ORIENTATION00000000050235023
240CHOMAUDThierryAGGLOMERATION DE MONTPELLIER SPORTS D'ORIENTATION 3400000494200004942
241MARTINJ-ChristopheASSOCIATION SPORTIVE DE MARTIGNAS00000200200029354937
242RIZZOTTOJulienBALISE 25 BESANCON04841000000004841
243BARTHELEMYMatthieuVESOUL HAUTE-SAONE ORIENTATION00004821000004821
244ROGERSylvainBREST ORIENTATION00000000047964796
245FERRANDOGaetanVALBONNE SOPHIA ANTIPOLIS ORIENTATION00000000047784778
246SCHERZERFrancoisCOURSE ORIENTATION TOURS SUD00000000047624762
247CHATELAINNicolasCORBIERES ORIENTATION OCCITANIE RAID EVASION00000472100004721
248SCHNEIDERWilfriedSAINT-MEDARD ORIENTATION GIRONDE00000004697004697
249PAPONVincentCLUB D'ORIENTATION DE MULHOUSE00000464500004645
250DROGOULMatthieuOPALE ORIENTATION00000463200004632
251CHESNEAUMathieuC.S. DE L'ECOLE MILITAIRE HAUTE MONTAGNE00000461700004617
252RIBIEREmmanuelCLUB ORIENTATION LOISIR ETRECHY00000000046154615
253MOUCHETTEJulienTOUT AZIMUT FAMECK00000459200004592
254EVENGuillaumeCERCLE D'EDUCATION PHYSIQUE ET SPORTIVE DE DINAN45590000000004559
255PELEMickaelGRENOBLE UNIVERSITE CLUB COURSE D'ORIENTATION00002216000023074523
256PETITPierrickSPORT ATHLETIQUE DE GAZINET-CESTAS00000004497004497
257SCOTTChristopherTOUT AZIMUT FAMECK00000000044894489
258LOUISONBrunoNATURE ORIENTATION SAINT ETIENNE00004477000004477
259SARRAUVincentBALADE RANDONNEE ORIENTATION SOUSTONS00000004434004434
260MARTINJoëlCLUB AVALLONNAIS RANDONNEE TRAIL ORIENTATION04405000000004405
261RICHAUDAdrienDRAGUIGNAN COURSE D'ORIENTATION00043870000004387
262D'HOOGHENicolasVILLENEUVE-SUR-LOT ASSOCIATION SPORTIVE DE COURSE D'ORIENTATION00438000000004380
263LAURENTThomasRAID ORIENTATION DE PARIS00000000043804380
264ROCHEGuillaumeBALISE 6300000434500004345
265BARAMathieuORIENT'EXPRESS 4204317000000004317
266CHARLEMAGNEJulienCAP OPALE00004295000004295
267REICHYannCLUB D'ORIENTATION DE COLMAR00000000042204220
268CHAUMONTLaurentSAINT-MEDARD ORIENTATION GIRONDE00421900000004219
269REULETDavidMURET ORIENTATION00000000041964196
270DARCEOTBenoitASS. COURSE D'ORIENTATION DU PASSAGE ET DE L'AGENAIS00000000041644164
271POIRSONVincentA.S.P.T.T. LILLE METROPOLE00000191400022264140
272LE LAYArnaudCLUB D'ORIENTATION LORIENTAIS00000000041004100
273NIELFabriceGUYANCOURT ORIENTATION 7800000000040914091
274MICHAUDThomasORIENTATION HAUT-JURA00000000040854085
275CLEMENTThibaultSPORT CAUSSADE ORIENTATION00000000040724072
276BOYEEricCLUB DES SPORTS DE MONTAGNE DE RILLIEUX LA PAPE00000406600004066
277TEISSIERJulienATHLETIC CLUB DE BEAUCHAMP00000000039923992
278JULLIANBenoitLA FOULEE CHATEAURENARDAISE00000000039713971
279MOUTENETBenoitBALISE 25 BESANCON00000000039563956
280SIMONDavidTOULOUSE OLYMPIQUE AEROSPATIALE CLUB00000003933003933
281GOBILLOTNicolasRAIDLINK'S 0700003928000003928
282BERNARDLeoATHLETIC CLUB DE BEAUCHAMP00000000038953895
283MALNATIJulienESPACE CHAMBERY ORIENTATION 73 - ECHO 7300000384600003846
284VUILLOTAlexandreVELARS ORIENTATION RANDONNEE03811000000003811
285CANCELaurentPUYMIROL SPORT NATURE ORIENTATION00375500000003755
286WITASSELudovickC.S.L. DE LA GENDARMERIE DE MELUN00000000037463746
287CARPENTIERRenaudORIENTATION TEAM BESANCON00000000037283728
288DURISJulienCOTE ROANNAISE RAID AVENTURE00037160000003716
289FRAYSSINETLaurentAZIMUT ORIENTATION CASTRES00000000036943694
290CONTREPOISQuentinNATURE ORIENTATION SAINT ETIENNE00036540000003654
291MACHEREYGuillaumeCLUB SPORTIF PERTUISIEN - AZIMUT VTT00000000036383638
292VALADEDavidSAINT-MEDARD ORIENTATION GIRONDE00363400000003634
293BAILLETEmilienTEAM ECOUVILLON AVENTURE00000000036243624
294LAFONChristopheCORREZE COURSE D'ORIENTATION00000360800003608
295MIRANDPierreTOULOUSE OLYMPIQUE AEROSPATIALE CLUB00000000035773577
296DUFOURNEAUDOlivierVILLENEUVE D'ASCQ LILLE METROPOLE ORIENTATION00003525000003525
297FAURECédricCLUB ORIENTATION LOISIR ETRECHY00000000035243524
298VINCENTLoicORIENTATION HAUT-JURA00000352000003520
299BRINDEAUArnaudC.S.L. DE LA GENDARMERIE DE MELUN00000000035083508
300REYNAUDSebastienC.S. DE L'ECOLE MILITAIRE HAUTE MONTAGNE00000348500003485
301FAUREGwénaëlVALENCE SPORTS ORIENTATION00003477000003477
302FONTAINEThibaultTOUS AZIMUTS DOUAI00000346100003461
303GRANGIERPhilippeNATURE ORIENTATION SAINT ETIENNE00034500000003450
304DESIRECédricCLUB ATHLETIQUE DE CHERVEIX-CUBAS00000000034093409
305GUITTONNEAUGuillaumePOITIERS COURSE D'ORIENTATION00020120139700003409
306ZANATTAClotaireA.S.TREMBLADAISE DE COURSE D'ORIENTATION00000340600003406
307MOUTELMathieuATHLETIC CLUB AURELIEN00000003343003343
308BAILLETArnaudTEAM ECOUVILLON AVENTURE00000000033373337
309CEREZORichardSALLANCHES ORIENTATION SPORTIVE 7400000331700003317
310ALAMARGUYNicolasCREUSE OXYGENE00000330500003305
311OGERStéphaneCLUB D'ORIENTATION DE MULHOUSE00000000032703270
312KNEUSSSébastienRAIDLINK'S 0700003261000003261
313PLAGNOLFrancoisVALENCE SPORTS ORIENTATION00000000032513251
314DESBRESTPierreC.S. DE L'ECOLE MILITAIRE HAUTE MONTAGNE00000324700003247
315ECKERTFrédéricCLUB D'ORIENTATION DE COLMAR00000000031853185
316SAURETAlbanATHLETIC CLUB AURELIEN00000000031623162
317GISOAnthonyCLUB ORIENTATION LOISIR ETRECHY00000000031623162
318JERIGNENicolasCSA CLUB RECREATIF ECOLE NATIONALE S/O D'ACTIVE00000313600003136
319DZIEGIELNicolasASSOCIATION SPORTIVE DE QUETIGNY00000307500003075
320MESMACQUEFabienGRANDE-SYNTHE ORIENTATION00000306400003064
321POULHAZANThierryQUIMPER ORIENTATION COATARMOR29850000000002985
322GISSOTFrédéricFLEURANCE LOISIR ORIENTATION CLUB00000000029762976
323GALODEPaulMONTPELLIER UNIVERSITE-CLUB ORIENTATION RAIDS MULTISPORTS00000000029742974
324HEBANTJeromeMOUGINS ORIENTATION00000000029372937
325BONNEFOYPierreMENDE ORIENTATION00029060000002906
326STIRNEMANNFrançoisQUIMPER ORIENTATION COATARMOR00000289700002897
327LEPOUTREQuentinTOUS AZIMUTS DOUAI00000289400002894
328FARGANELBenoitCLUB ORIENTATION LOISIR ETRECHY00000000028672867
329CHEVALIERCédricORIENTATION 8700000000028632863
330DELINSELLEAlexisTOUS AZIMUTS DOUAI00000000028422842
331LEYZATCédricORIENTATION 8700283700000002837
332HOLLNicolasCLUB D'ORIENTATION DE COLMAR00000283500002835
333COURBISPierreCO2 DIEULEFIT00000279600002796
334BLONDINGillesTOUT AZIMUT FAMECK00000277800002778
335VANNIEUWENHUYSECedricLA FOULEE CHATEAURENARDAISE00000000026842684
336LAMINETTEMaximeTOUS AZIMUTS DOUAI00000000026382638
337JIMBLETNicolasPOITIERS COURSE D'ORIENTATION00000260300002603
338BROGNIARTArnaudA.S. INSTITUT GEOGRAPHIQUE NATIONAL00000000025512551
339SEGURAJeromeATHLETIC CLUB AURELIEN00000000024482448
340TRIOLETStephaneCOURSE ORIENTATION TOURS SUD00000234700002347
341DEBENGYEdouardMONTAUBAN LOISIRS ORIENTATION00000233500002335
342LAUGEROLudovicATHLETIC CLUB AURELIEN00000000022402240
343DECOURTEIXRémyCREUSE OXYGENE00000181800001818
344LALLIERAntoineORIENTATION CAENNAISE00000147000001470
345DUQUENEDavidTOUTES ORIENTATIONS MEAUX00000000012761276


Classement D21



PlaceNomPrenomClubNationale Nord Ouest Nationale Nord EstNationale Sud OuestNationale Sud EstNationale AnnecyCF Moyenne-Distance AceyCF Moyenne-Distance St-PéeCF Longue-DistanceCF SprintChampionnat de liguePoints
1DODINCelineHAUTES VOSGES ORIENTATION064610725205947059626253531831875
2VERCELLOTTICapucineORIENTATION TEAM BESANCON057150663105912721856900031166
3D'HARREVILLEMelanieHAUTES VOSGES ORIENTATION059240709906182517650025797030178
4COUPATLaureLOISIR ORIENTATION UNION PIERRELATTINE050460604554145138000529526938
5CHATELONLucileORIENT'EXPRESS 42050010453554244086547444405051496725917
6CHRISTSarahASS. DE DECOUVERTE ET D'ORIENTATION DE CHENOVE046870035380528840485078481223913
7TINCHANTEstelleORIENTATION TEAM BESANCON044330545342544521297047064791023904
8FINASCelineTOUS AZIMUTS DOUAI044070511452693900399847160413723643
9DESRUMAUXMarieVILLENEUVE D'ASCQ LILLE METROPOLE ORIENTATION431143710040513507432939415078022140
10ESQUISStéphanieBALISE 63046580003893468941970459122028
11BAJTOSOVAHanaORIENT'EXPRESS 42053190005481005767506121628
12TEMPORELLISophieCLUB D'ORIENTATION DE COLMAR048740386740494290000432121401
13ROYERAuroreNATURE ORIENTATION SAINT ETIENNE000409203919483736774808353421333
14LEGENDREM-NoelleNATURE ORIENTATION SAINT ETIENNE000400139363888386845804723371821128
15MANGUEROLaureROMANS ORIENTATION CLUB ALPIN FRANCAIS042370381346504208000400320911
16RIZZOTTOHeleneBALISE 25 BESANCON039020348240370350451290378120353
17MONJAUZEMarionPRADET ORIENTATION LOISIRS ET SPORT033640039823453421840440274319061
18HADJIANGELISSophieORIENTATION PLEIN AIR DE MONTIGNY-SUR-LOING046270573803958000441918742
19DIDOUSophieCLUB ORIENTATION LOISIR ETRECHY004116004086048600508218144
20GUBLINPerrineRATHELOT, GARDE REPUBLICAINE375200372134040036850340717969
21TARDYLaetitiaA.S. INSTITUT GEOGRAPHIQUE NATIONAL048090469803728000462117856
22VERCELLOTTILeaORIENTATION TEAM BESANCON000640305969005438017810
23LAVIALLEFlorenceORIENT'EXPRESS 42038970352232893311000357717596
24CHATAINGAmelieNATURE ORIENTATION SAINT ETIENNE054860675005172000017408
25DUPOIRIEUXCloeLOISIR ORIENTATION SANCHEY040360004061456544810017143
26BOVEROSeverineNATURE ORIENTATION SAINT ETIENNE046600350704044000465816869
27LOUVETEloiseORIENTATION PLEIN AIR DE MONTIGNY-SUR-LOING031570344836732857000368816823
28KIRILOVAurélieVILLENEUVE D'ASCQ LILLE METROPOLE ORIENTATION032190032022885032940412416724
29LAVETTIEmmanuelleCLUB DES SPORTS DE MONTAGNE DE RILLIEUX LA PAPE000337530323435035790288316304
30MAKOVICKAVanessaCLUB D'ORIENTATION DE COLMAR039410036373958000389715433
31MOUCHETTESabrinaTOUT AZIMUT FAMECK043270351803585000372915159
32BARRIERMarianneORIENT'EXPRESS 42045080472932782466000014981
33VANNIERValerieC.S.L. DE LA GENDARMERIE DE MELUN000000517048764733014779
34MERCIERAgnèsTOUS AZIMUTS DOUAI031760032762431029870269014560
35BARLETGaelleSCAPA NANCY000042994716005412014427
36LLUELLCelineCORBIERES ORIENTATION OCCITANIE RAID EVASION003511003313357536820014081
37COLESCarolePOITIERS COURSE D'ORIENTATION322202583272502561026560013747
38BONNEAUMathildeASSOCIATION SPORTIVE SAMOISIENNE040140025703775000328013639
39PEYROUElisaLOISIR ORIENTATION UNION PIERRELATTINE000383434173308000272613285
40MOLINIERLeaCLUB ORIENTATION LOISIR ETRECHY046970000004443410813248
41KROLHeleneATHLETIC CLUB AURELIEN000243642801835004654013205
42RAVENELManonCLUB D'ORIENTATION DE COLMAR033860003427028350345513103
43FILETPaulineCOURSE ORIENTATION TOURS SUD000492237924121000012835
44GIUMMARRAGaelleBISCARROSSE OLYMPIQUE NATURE ORIENTATION003915004301004336012552
45SVANTESSONJuliaCLUB DES SPORTS DE MONTAGNE DE RILLIEUX LA PAPE000502931134197000012339
46BLANCH CARBALLOAnnaNATURE ORIENTATION RANDONNEE DETENTE268902937040310000262312280
47DEPALACIOAnneSPORT ATHLETIQUE DE GAZINET-CESTAS000004177037310428612194
48D'HARREVILLEKarineHAUTES VOSGES ORIENTATION000000668154720012153
49GRENOUILLATLiseTOUS AZIMUTS DOUAI046340003592000386812094
50LHOMBARTElsaMENDE ORIENTATION000357304071000444412088
51BAROUXCelineC.S.L. DE LA GENDARMERIE DE MELUN000358503994000439511974
52LELOUPMarineESPACE CHAMBERY ORIENTATION 73 - ECHO 73000626500000566211927
53DEGUERETAnnePOITIERS COURSE D'ORIENTATION298202903281803178000011881
54GRILLONCélineC.S. DE L'ECOLE MILITAIRE HAUTE MONTAGNE002908308102906000293511830
55SAUVAGEElsaTOUS AZIMUTS DOUAI042220003280000418511687
56GARROUXVanessaGRENOBLE UNIVERSITE CLUB COURSE D'ORIENTATION000039640039170365111532
57BORCHORST RICARDClarissaATHLETIC CLUB DE BEAUCHAMP040430003119000436611528
58BOUCHETCharlotteORIENTATION TEAM BESANCON060470000507600011123
59BOISSONNETYolandeHAUTES VOSGES ORIENTATION044790003430000318411093
60RICHAUDA-SophieDRAGUIGNAN COURSE D'ORIENTATION000393036550000325310838
61PERRINManonNATURE ORIENTATION SAINT ETIENNE025380291902165000311810740
62LERICHECamilleTOUS AZIMUTS DOUAI035290002754000422310506
63REMILLEUXAngeliqueGIVRY SPORT ORIENTATION000036153107037070010429
64CAVALIERHéloïseRAID ORIENTATION DE PARIS034900360800000292310021
65GARROTMathildeASS. DE DECOUVERTE ET D'ORIENTATION DE CHENOVE03031000002999033469376
66PAULYMarianneA.S.TREMBLADAISE DE COURSE D'ORIENTATION00000335503189028239367
67MEMBREYAuroreBALISE 25 BESANCON02506000174902254028389347
68SANCHEZMarleneLA BOUSSOLE AUDOMAROISE03456000256000033049320
69KAMMERERMadeleineESPRIT RAID00004686000045989284
70BOBINEmmanuellePOITIERS COURSE D'ORIENTATION29530027480003497009198
71ROBERTStephanieVESOUL HAUTE-SAONE ORIENTATION28613055032800000009196
72EHANNO-DAURIACAudreyCOMITE D'ORGANISATION DE LA VOIE DE L'ECIR00004665004373009038
73DUCHASSINAudreyCORBIERES ORIENTATION OCCITANIE RAID EVASION00000330802836028328976
74SAVIOEmmanuelleC.S. DE L'ECOLE MILITAIRE HAUTE MONTAGNE00026080003128029418677
75HAGARDVirginieTOUS AZIMUTS DOUAI03069022770326500008611
76IMBERTAdelineLOISIR ORIENTATION UNION PIERRELATTINE04210042290000008439
77PARISMarieORIENTATION PLEIN AIR DE MONTIGNY-SUR-LOING00000360400047308334
78VERCASSONRachelROMANS ORIENTATION CLUB ALPIN FRANCAIS00023752883300700008265
79PENNETCel